Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 80 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 80 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,695,808,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,523,520,255 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,695,808,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,523,520,255 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy XDCQ signs, VPP, training supplies of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG VĂN KHEN
11/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of HL Sports and repair materials, HL bullet price of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯỜNG THỊNH
10/08/2026 19:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the request Buy XDCQ signs, VPP, training supplies of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 21:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the request Procurement of HL Sports and repair materials, HL bullet price of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 21:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Training and rehearsing XDCQ billboards of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯỜNG THỊNH
11/05/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and equipment for specialized combat operations of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯỜNG THỊNH
25/04/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy materials to repair and preserve CHCN of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: DUNG PHUC GIA LAI ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2026 18:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase professional training materials for CHCN of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thành Đạt
22/04/2026 19:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy combat repair supplies of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Minh
22/04/2026 05:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the request Training and rehearsing XDCQ billboards of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 announced the results of the bid package Buy Sports and Sports Materials .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Minh
24/07/2025 13:01
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training materials, rehearsal .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN THỊ LẮM
24/07/2025 12:38
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery supplies .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN THỊ LẮM
22/07/2025 14:09
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 publishes the plan Procurement of HL Sports and repair materials, HL bullet price with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 14:47
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 publishes the plan Procurement of stationery supplies with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 14:38
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 publishes the plan Procurement of training materials, rehearsal with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2025 16:12
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 publishes the plan Procurement of goods and supplies preserved by CHCN with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2025 16:01
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for sports activities .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH HÀ ANH
14/01/2025 15:44
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for XDCQ signs .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN THỊ LẮM
14/01/2025 09:52
Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 announced the results of the bid package Buy materials and goods to make canvas houses .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP TÀI ĐỨC
14/01/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy XDCQ signs, VPP, training supplies of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG VĂN KHEN
11/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of HL Sports and repair materials, HL bullet price of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯỜNG THỊNH
10/08/2026 19:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the request Buy XDCQ signs, VPP, training supplies of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 21:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the request Procurement of HL Sports and repair materials, HL bullet price of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 21:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Training and rehearsing XDCQ billboards of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯỜNG THỊNH
11/05/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies and equipment for specialized combat operations of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRƯỜNG THỊNH
25/04/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy materials to repair and preserve CHCN of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: DUNG PHUC GIA LAI ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2026 18:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase professional training materials for CHCN of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thành Đạt
22/04/2026 19:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy combat repair supplies of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Minh
22/04/2026 05:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has posted the request Training and rehearsing XDCQ billboards of the investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2026 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 is the owner of 80 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 62 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Tham mưu -Lữ đoàn PPK 234 is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.