Shopping for XDCQ signs

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for XDCQ signs
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
99.510.000 VND
Publication date
09:52 14/01/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
69
Approval Entity
234th Brigade
Approval date
13/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8326088484 8326088484

HỘ KINH DOANH PHAN THỊ LẮM

99.510.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng phóoc lich công tác tuần
(1,2x1,4m),SX 2024
40 Cái VN Việt Nam 850,000
2 Bảng phóoc lich công tác năm
(1,6x2,4m),SX 2024
17 Cái VN Việt Nam 1,560,000
3 Biển chính quy
(0,6x0,8m),SX 2024
120 Cái VN Việt Nam 157,000
4 Biển tên phòng ở, làm việc
(20x40cm)SX 2024
100 Cái VN Việt Nam 55,000
5 Biển dây phơi
(7x15cm)SX 2024
150 Cái VN Việt Nam 20,000
6 Biển để bàn làm việc, PGB
Việt Nam, SX 2024 (15cmx8cmx1,5cm)
50 Cái VN Việt Nam 125,000
7 Biển tên cơ quan, ĐV
(40x60cm) SX 2024
30 Cái VN Việt Nam 80,000
8 Biển chỉ dẫn
(40x60cm) SX 2024
50 Cái VN Việt Nam 60,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second