Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.67%, Construction 13.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,256,365,820 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,846,426,593 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.67%, Construction 13.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,256,365,820 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,846,426,593 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for command training phase 7 of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HƯƠNG SƠN
05/03/2024 00:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment to serve the work of document construction and battlefield consolidation of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2023 14:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment to serve the work of document construction and battlefield consolidation of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2023 10:28
Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods for command training phase 7 of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2023 13:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the request Command training phase 7 of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 12:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for Infantry training and sports of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HƯƠNG SƠN
21/11/2023 14:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods for Infantry training and sports of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with the form Competitive Offer.
09/11/2023 10:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the request Procurement of goods for Infantry training and sports of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with 1 bidding package.
09/11/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the request Procurement of goods for training, Infantry training and sports of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with 1 bidding package.
09/11/2023 09:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for air defense training phase 4 of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Văn Định
08/11/2023 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for command training phase 7 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HƯƠNG SƠN
05/03/2024 00:00
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and equipment to serve the work of document construction and battlefield consolidation with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2023 09:14
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment to serve the work of document construction and battlefield consolidation in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2023 14:27
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and equipment to serve the work of document construction and battlefield consolidation with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2023 10:28
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for command training phase 7 with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2023 13:07
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods for command training phase 7 in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2023 13:18
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 publishes the plan Command training phase 7 with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2023 12:09
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for Infantry training and sports .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HƯƠNG SƠN
21/11/2023 14:26
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for Infantry training and sports with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2023 10:04
Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods for Infantry training and sports in the form Competitive Offer .
09/11/2023 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for command training phase 7 of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HƯƠNG SƠN
05/03/2024 00:00
Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and equipment to serve the work of document construction and battlefield consolidation of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2023 14:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the request Procurement of materials and equipment to serve the work of document construction and battlefield consolidation of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2023 10:28
Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods for command training phase 7 of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2023 13:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the request Command training phase 7 of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2023 12:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for Infantry training and sports of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HƯƠNG SƠN
21/11/2023 14:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods for Infantry training and sports of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with the form Competitive Offer.
09/11/2023 10:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the request Procurement of goods for Infantry training and sports of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with 1 bidding package.
09/11/2023 10:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the request Procurement of goods for training, Infantry training and sports of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 with 1 bidding package.
09/11/2023 09:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for air defense training phase 4 of the investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 .
- Winning bidder: Bùi Văn Định
08/11/2023 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 is the investor of 15 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Tham mưu - Sư đoàn 361 is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.