Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of goods for command training phase 7

    Watching    
Find: 14:10 29/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Command training phase 7 in 2023
Bidding package name
Procurement of goods for command training phase 7
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 06/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
148/QĐ-SĐ
Approval date
29/11/2023 13:15
Approval Authority
Sư Đoàn 361
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:18 29/11/2023
to
08:30 06/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 06/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bút xóa
150
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
2
File 60 lá
200
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
3
Phân trang hình mũi tên
300
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
4
Dao trổ to
70
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
5
Dao trổ nhỏ
70
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
6
Thước kẻ mica 20cm
300
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
7
Tẩy
100
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
8
Giấy in A3 Supreme ĐL 70gsm
50
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
9
Giấy in A3 Double A ĐL 70gram
50
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
10
Giấy cuộn
70
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
11
Phân trang 5 mầu Pronoti nilon
300
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
12
Giấy in A4 70gsm
60
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
13
Giấy Pagi A4 70g/m2 độ trắng 90
60
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
14
Giấy Pagi A4 60g/m2 độ trắng 90
45
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
15
Giấy in A3 Paper One ĐL 70gsm
45
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
16
Bút gel 09
200
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
17
Bút dấu dòng (Xanh, Vàng, Hồng, Cam)
200
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
18
Băng dính 3,0kg trong/đục/cây
400
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
19
Băng dính 1kg /cuộn trong/đục
200
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
20
Rút gáy
100
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
21
Bìa mica A3 trung MH
140
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
22
Bìa mica A3 mỏng MH
140
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
23
Bút bi nước
200
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
24
File 80 lá
300
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
25
File còng ống kingjim A3 No1005E
100
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
26
Dập ghim đại Trio 50LA (240tr)
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
27
Gỡ ghim hand
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
28
Đục 2 lỗ KW-Trio 912 (16 tờ)
25
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
29
Đạn ghim 23/23 KW-Trio
100
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
30
Sổ bìa cứng A4 bằng, thừa đầu 240trang HT
200
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
31
Sổ lò xo A4 dày
500
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
32
Cặp 3 dây giấy L1
1000
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
33
Sổ lò xo A4 mỏng
400
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
34
Cặp trình ký da
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
35
Phong bì A5 trắng ĐL100 (100C/tâp)
1000
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
36
Phấn viết bảng màu trắng, không bụi Mic 215, hộp 10 viên
800
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
37
Phấn viết bảng, phấn màu không bụi hộp 10 viên
900
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
38
Bút bi đỏ kích thước đầu bút 0,7mm
2000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
39
Nước tấy 960ml
200
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
40
Bút bi đơn
2000
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
41
Cartridge máy in màu
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
42
Giấy bìa màu xanh
30
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
43
Giấy bìa màu hồng
30
Tập
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
44
Hộp đựng tài liệu nhựa Deli 50mm
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
45
Hộp đựng tài liệu nhựa Deli 70mm
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
46
Hộp đựng tài liệu nhựa Deli 100mm
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
47
Kẹp bướm 25mm
50
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
48
Kẹp bướm 19mm
50
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
49
Kẹp bướm 15mm
70
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5
50
Túi đựng rác đen 5, 10, 15, 20 kg
150
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Sư đoàn 361
1
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of goods for command training phase 7". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of goods for command training phase 7" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second