Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 50.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,576,225,764 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,073,172,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 50.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,576,225,764 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,073,172,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội with the form Competitive Offer.
17/08/2026 11:35
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Construction and installation of propaganda LED screens of the investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2026 12:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Construction and installation of propaganda LED screens of the investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2026 12:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Cost of preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction and equipment installation bidding packages of the investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT
06/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Construction and installation of propaganda LED screens of the investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội with 4 bidding package.
04/08/2026 23:28
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Construction and installation of propaganda LED screens of the investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội with 4 bidding package.
04/08/2026 22:58
Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội Posted Development Investment Project Construction and installation of propaganda LED screens.
04/08/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2 (Procurement): Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIM HOÀNG NGUYÊN
19/07/2026 08:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2 (Procurement): Equipment procurement of the investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN NAM
16/07/2026 21:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.