Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work

Find: 09:10 01/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Ngo Quyen Secondary School
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Ngo Quyen Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional funding from the city budget for the ward budget in Decision No. 104/QD-UBND dated May 12, 2026 of Dong Nai City People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Bảo Vinh, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
80/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
01/07/2026 09:08
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn Hóa - Xã Hội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:09 01/07/2026
to
09:00 10/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KHANG PHÚC NGUYÊN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 2B, Huỳnh Văn Nghệ, tổ 18, khu phố 1 - Phường Xuân Trung - Thành phố Long khánh - Tỉnh Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN NAM Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 358A/8, ấp 94, xã Dầu Giây, tỉnh Đồng Nai - - Phường Dầu Giây - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 3, đường Chu Văn An, KP 5 - - Phường Long Khánh - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 3, đường Chu Văn An, KP 5 - - Phường Long Khánh - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục tháp hoặc Cẩu tháp - Sức nâng ≥ 06 tấn (hoặc Cần cẩu/ cần trục - Sức nâng ≥ 06 tấn hoặc chiều cao móc cẩu ≥ 14m); - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu - Giấy kiểm định thiết bị
1
2
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu. - Giấy kiểm định thiết bị
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu - giấy chứng nhận kiểm định
1
4
Máy ủi – công suất ≥ 110 CV - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu -giấy chứng nhận kiểm định
1
5
Máy vận thăng hoặc tời điện - sức nâng ≥ 0,8 tấn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
4
7
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm dùi) - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
4
8
Máy đầm bê tông (đầm bàn) - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
4
9
Máy hàn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu
4
10
Máy cắt uốn thép hoặc tổ hợp máy cắt thép và máy uốn thép - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu.
4
11
Máy cắt gạch đá - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu
4
12
Bộ giàn giáo và giằng chéo - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu
100
13
Cốp pha (m2) - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu. - Nhà thầu kèm theo file scan màu gốc hoặc file scan công chứng các tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị theo yêu cầu
1000

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
27.744
m2
2
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
27.744
m2
3
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
27.744
m2
4
Xây tường bằng gạch ống (8x8x18)cm chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.624
m3
5
Cung cấp xà gồ thép mạ kẽm H40x80x1.2mm
135.663
m
6
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.307
tấn
7
Lợp mái tôn sóng mạ kẽm
0.57
100m2
8
CÔNG TÁC BẢ+SƠN TƯỜNG
9
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (ngoài nhà).
136.673
m2
10
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần, tường (ngoài nhà).
136.673
m2
11
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
390.493
m2
12
CÔNG TÁC SƠN CỬA+LAN CAN
13
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
29.106
m2
14
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
29.106
m2
15
CÔNG TÁC THÁO DỠ LẮP ĐẶT THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN
16
Tháo dỡ đèn trang trí nổi hành lang
7
cái
17
Lắp đặt Đèn trang trí nổi - 18W
7
bộ
18
CÔNG TÁC DÀN GIÁO
19
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong, chiều cao cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.437
100m2
20
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤ 16 m
1.906
100m2
21
NHÀ XE GIÁO VIÊN - HỌC SINH
22
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (ngoài nhà).
31.01
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
31.01
m2
24
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
145.83
m2
25
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
145.83
m2
26
NHÀ BẢO VỆ
27
CÔNG TÁC SỬA CHỮA MÁI+Ô VĂNG
28
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
21.9
m2
29
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
21.9
m2
30
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2,0cm, vữa XM mác 75
21.9
m2
31
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
21.9
m2
32
CÔNG TÁC BẢ+SƠN TƯỜNG
33
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (trong nhà).
6.78
m2
34
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (ngoài nhà).
18.771
m2
35
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần, tường (trong nhà).
6.78
m2
36
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần, tường (ngoài nhà).
18.771
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
22.6
m2
38
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
53.63
m2
39
CÔNG TÁC SƠN CỬA
40
Tháo kính, vệ sinh thay ron kính, gắn kính lại, trét keo silicon.
1.058
m2
41
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
11
m2
42
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
11
m2
43
CÔNG TÁC DÀN GIÁO
44
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤ 16 m
0.444
100m2
45
CỔNG HÀNG RÀO
46
CÔNG TÁC BẢ+SƠN TƯỜNG
47
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (ngoài nhà).
159.049
m2
48
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - cột, dầm, trần, tường (ngoài nhà).
159.049
m2
49
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
454.426
m2
50
CÔNG TÁC SƠN CỬA+KHUNG HÀNG RÀO

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second