Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình has posted the request to build a collection route from the land of commercial and service works to the route No. 01 in the Thai Binh Provincial Health Center area. of the investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình with 5 bidding package.
21/03/2016 08:38
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of deferred cement to support investment in building new rural infrastructure in Thai Binh province of the investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2015 17:21
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình has posted the request Investment in construction of social housing in Quang Trung ward, Thai Binh city (Area No. 01) of the investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình with 10 bidding package.
12/12/2014 10:14
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình has posted the request Investment in construction of social housing in Quang Trung ward, Thai Binh city (Area No. 01) of the investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình with 10 bidding package.
10/12/2014 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 09: Procurement of additional deferred cement to provide support to communes that need to build new rural infrastructure and grant People's Committees of districts and communes' People's Committees to invest in building a number of roads. commune and inter-commune roads with the volume of 134,000 tons. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 104 on June 7, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
07/06/2016 07:35
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Procurement of cement with deferred payment to support investment in building new rural infrastructure, with the volume of 100,000 tons (No. 238 dated December 14, 2015). in the form National competitive bidding .
14/12/2015 07:39
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Procurement of additional cement with deferred payment to support investment in building new rural infrastructure for communes registered to meet new rural standards in 2015, with a volume of 100,000 tons. (November 209 dated November 3, 2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
04/11/2015 08:50
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of additional cement with deferred payment in 2015 to support investment in building new rural infrastructure in the province with the volume of 245,000 tons. in the form National competitive bidding .
23/06/2015 08:41
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of deferred cement to support the construction of new rural infrastructure works in Thai Binh province in the form National competitive bidding .
15/11/2013 15:19
Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction of technical infrastructure works for Thai Binh Provincial Health Center (package 6) in the form National competitive bidding .
11/01/2013 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình has posted the request to build a collection route from the land of commercial and service works to the route No. 01 in the Thai Binh Provincial Health Center area. of the investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình with 5 bidding package.
21/03/2016 08:38
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of deferred cement to support investment in building new rural infrastructure in Thai Binh province of the investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình with 3 bidding package.
21/10/2015 17:21
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình has posted the request Investment in construction of social housing in Quang Trung ward, Thai Binh city (Area No. 01) of the investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình with 10 bidding package.
12/12/2014 10:14
The Bid solicitor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình has posted the request Investment in construction of social housing in Quang Trung ward, Thai Binh city (Area No. 01) of the investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình with 10 bidding package.
10/12/2014 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: The investor Quỹ Đầu tư phát triển Thái Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.