Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners regional customs branch VI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 133 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 406 contractor selection plans with a total of 570 bidding packages, of which 398 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 80 packages (with 86 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 455 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 378 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 163 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 160 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.91%, Construction 19.77%, Consultancy 12.79%, Non-consultancy 39.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 111,248,675,186 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 109,070,145,605 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners regional customs branch VI as follows:
- Has relationships with 133 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.91%, Construction 19.77%, Consulting 12.79%, Non-consulting 39.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 111,248,675,186 VND, in which the total winning value is: 109,070,145,605 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Rental of servers for the VI Customs Department of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Rental of servers for the VI Customs Department of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor regional customs branch VI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG
19/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor regional customs branch VI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN 86
19/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and printers in 2026 of the investor regional customs branch VI.
- Winning bidder: GIA NGAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request The destruction of goods with established ownership rights, specifically tracked vehicles and forklifts, at the international border checkpoint in Hu Nghi has been completed. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 13:54
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Hire a consulting firm to implement the CDCI index at the VI Customs Department in 2026. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request The destruction of goods with established ownership rights, specifically tracked vehicles and forklifts, at the international border checkpoint in Hu Nghi has been completed. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Hire a consulting firm to implement the CDCI index at the VI Customs Department in 2026. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Approve the shortened contractor appointment results for the bidding package: Hire consulting services to issue the License
Radiation safety for Container scanners. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
regional customs branch VI announced the results of the bid package Providing ultrasound services, periodic blood tests for professional dogs of the Customs Branch of Region VI in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THUẦN PHÁT
02/07/2025 17:15
regional customs branch VI publishes the plan Providing ultrasound services, periodic blood tests for professional dogs of the Customs Branch of Region VI in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 16:58
regional customs branch VI announced the results of the bid package Kill termites at working offices and public houses of Customs Sub -Department of Region VI .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MEKONG
11/06/2025 10:10
regional customs branch VI publishes the plan Kill termites at the working offices and public houses of the Customs Sub -Department of Region VI. with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 10:07
regional customs branch VI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 19: Construction and installation of lines and transformer stations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỄN LƯƠNG
04/06/2025 17:32
regional customs branch VI publishes the plan Kill termites at working offices and public houses of Customs Sub -Department of Region VI with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 11:05
regional customs branch VI announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 19: Construction and installation of lines and transformer stations with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 10:57
regional customs branch VI announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, maintenance and repair of luggage scanners at Chi Ma border gate customs .
- Winning bidder: DONG PHUONG HA NOI HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 17:03
regional customs branch VI publishes the plan Maintenance, maintenance and repair of luggage scanners at Chi Ma border gate customs with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 17:03
regional customs branch VI publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 19: Construction and installation of lines and transformer stations in the form Open bidding .
20/05/2025 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Rental of servers for the VI Customs Department of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Rental of servers for the VI Customs Department of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor regional customs branch VI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG
19/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor regional customs branch VI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN 86
19/08/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and printers in 2026 of the investor regional customs branch VI.
- Winning bidder: GIA NGAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request The destruction of goods with established ownership rights, specifically tracked vehicles and forklifts, at the international border checkpoint in Hu Nghi has been completed. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 13:54
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Hire a consulting firm to implement the CDCI index at the VI Customs Department in 2026. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request The destruction of goods with established ownership rights, specifically tracked vehicles and forklifts, at the international border checkpoint in Hu Nghi has been completed. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 14:37
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Hire a consulting firm to implement the CDCI index at the VI Customs Department in 2026. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor regional customs branch VI has posted the request Approve the shortened contractor appointment results for the bidding package: Hire consulting services to issue the License
Radiation safety for Container scanners. of the investor regional customs branch VI with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor regional customs branch VI is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor regional customs branch VI is the owner of 406 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 338 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 68 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor regional customs branch VI is the investor of 86 package, of which 72 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor regional customs branch VI is the owner of 455 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor regional customs branch VI has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor regional customs branch VI is an investor with 133 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.