Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 53 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,603,393,946 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,360,939,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,603,393,946 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,360,939,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Support small and medium-sized enterprises to participate in industry clusters and value chains of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Support small and medium-sized enterprises to participate in industry clusters and value chains of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment to serve the department that issues Certificates of Origin and gives written approval for traders to self-certify the origin of exported goods. of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment to serve the department that issues Certificates of Origin and gives written approval for traders to self-certify the origin of exported goods. of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding package: Car rental to serve the interdisciplinary inspection team to check the compliance with the law in petroleum and liquefied petroleum gas business activities in Quang Tri province in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Establish a pilot project to build a Free Trade Zone in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Academy of Policy and Development
22/04/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Establish a pilot project to build a Free Trade Zone in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Complete support for Khe Sanh Coffee Tea Box products and Khe Sanh Coffee Houses of Khe Sanh Agricultural Cooperative to meet the requirements of distribution systems of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bao Bì Khang Hưng
19/12/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Complete support for the products Mai Thi Thuy Black Musk Tea, Mai Thi Thuy Young Guava Bud Tea, Mai Thi Thuy Gymnema Tea, Mai Thi Thuy Ganoderma Tea of Dinh Son Mai Thi Thuy Herbal Medicine Co., Ltd. to meet the requirements of distribution systems of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG ART APPLICATION COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Complete support for the products of Vegetable Noodle Boxes and Perilla Tea Boxes of Tran Lan Clean Agricultural Products Production and Trading Co., Ltd. to meet the requirements of distribution systems of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: XUAN TIEN PRINTING AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Equipment and goods to support the building of a two-way trade model - supplying essential goods and promoting consumption of products in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NAM CẢNH
26/11/2025 15:59
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị publishes the plan Procurement of goods implemented activities to support and connect the consumption of OCOP products of the province in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
18/06/2025 09:12
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị publishes the plan Support branding, complete the development of criteria to meet the criteria and conditions of distributors after organizing the display and connection with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2025 16:44
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Support some typical products of Quang Tri province to participate in Alibaba International E -Commerce .
- Winning bidder: ANNECO COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 09:31
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package The cost of leasing the display area, introducing and the cost of organizing the opening to deploy the item "Organizing the display and promotion of typical products, OCOP of Quang Tri Province" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NAM CẢNH
28/05/2025 09:22
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị publishes the plan Organizing the display and promotion of typical products, OCOP of Quang Tri province under the project "Organizing the connection and completion of typical rural workers, OCOP, typical Quang Tri province distributed to supermarkets and domestic agricultural products in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:14
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị publishes the plan Support some typical products of Quang Tri province to participate in Alibaba International E -Commerce with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 10:30
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị publishes the plan Organizing the display and promotion of typical products, OCOP of Quang Tri province under the project "Organizing the connection and completion of typical rural workers, OCOP, typical Quang Tri province distributed to supermarkets and domestic agricultural products in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 10:26
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị publishes the plan Consulting support; Support small and medium-sized enterprises to participate in clusters and value chains with 5 bidding package .
19/05/2025 10:20
Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị publishes the plan Supporting enterprises Solutions to traceability, design and printing of product traceability stamps in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Support small and medium-sized enterprises to participate in industry clusters and value chains of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Support small and medium-sized enterprises to participate in industry clusters and value chains of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment to serve the department that issues Certificates of Origin and gives written approval for traders to self-certify the origin of exported goods. of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment to serve the department that issues Certificates of Origin and gives written approval for traders to self-certify the origin of exported goods. of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Bidding package: Car rental to serve the interdisciplinary inspection team to check the compliance with the law in petroleum and liquefied petroleum gas business activities in Quang Tri province in 2026 of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2026 09:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Establish a pilot project to build a Free Trade Zone in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Academy of Policy and Development
22/04/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the request Establish a pilot project to build a Free Trade Zone in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Complete support for Khe Sanh Coffee Tea Box products and Khe Sanh Coffee Houses of Khe Sanh Agricultural Cooperative to meet the requirements of distribution systems of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bao Bì Khang Hưng
19/12/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Complete support for the products Mai Thi Thuy Black Musk Tea, Mai Thi Thuy Young Guava Bud Tea, Mai Thi Thuy Gymnema Tea, Mai Thi Thuy Ganoderma Tea of Dinh Son Mai Thi Thuy Herbal Medicine Co., Ltd. to meet the requirements of distribution systems of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG ART APPLICATION COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Complete support for the products of Vegetable Noodle Boxes and Perilla Tea Boxes of Tran Lan Clean Agricultural Products Production and Trading Co., Ltd. to meet the requirements of distribution systems of the investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: XUAN TIEN PRINTING AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị is the owner of 47 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị is the investor of 10 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị is the owner of 53 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Công Thương Quảng Trị is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.