Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 71 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.52%, Construction 23.81%, Consultancy 61.90%, Non-consultancy 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 86,269,964,876 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,977,178,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.52%, Construction 23.81%, Consulting 61.90%, Non-consulting 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 86,269,964,876 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,977,178,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 39: Installation of protective boundary markers for irrigation projects of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT AND AUDIT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request The procurement plan for the "Enhancing Land Management" project originates from the management of state-owned agricultural and forestry enterprises, which are not subject to the provisions of Decree No. 118/2014/ND-CP, and the Ninh Thuận Provincial Forest Management Board (now Khánh Hòa Province). of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:23
Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Bidding Tender package No 04: Consulting on implementing the Task "Investigation, assessment of land, protection, improvement and restoration of land in Khanh Hoa province in the period 2026-2030" of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:43
Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 03: Consulting services for the development and implementation of a plan to build and scale up diverse livelihood models, promote sustainable agricultural and forestry production linked to poverty reduction in Khanh Hoa province, period 2026-2030. of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 02: Consulting services for evaluating bid packages and verifying the results of contractor selection for Bid Package 03. of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: STC TECHNICAL CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
21/08/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bids for package 03 of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HDK
21/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing a report proposing project investment policies of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
19/08/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing a report proposing project investment policies of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
19/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing a report proposing project investment policies of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
19/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing a report proposing project investment policies of the investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa is the owner of 48 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 48 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa is the investor of 21 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa is the owner of 71 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở NN&MT tỉnh Khánh Hòa is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.