Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 94 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 94 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.52%, Construction 13.04%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 30.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 86,660,710,854 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 83,427,211,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.52%, Construction 13.04%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 30.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 86,660,710,854 VND, in which the total winning value is: 83,427,211,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of the remaining three-year archival backlog (2022, 2023, 2024) of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TOÁN SÀI GÒN
17/10/2022 13:59
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing documents at Provincial Historical Archive in 2022 of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ HÀNH CHÍNH ADDJ
17/10/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
13/09/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
13/09/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
13/09/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công tyTNHH Một Thành Viên Tư Vấn Công Nghệ Thông Tin Đắc Ngân
13/09/2022 15:11
Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted Tender Notice Digitizing documents at Provincial Historical Archive in 2022 of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 15:42
Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted Tender Notice Correction of the remaining three-year archival backlog (2022, 2023, 2024) of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Training and fostering knowledge, improving administrative management capacity, professional management for commune officials and civil servants in An Giang province of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến tạo Nhất Tâm
05/09/2022 15:57
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the request The plan to select contractors to procure the bidding package "Digitalization of documents at the Provincial Historical Archive in 2022" of the Department of Home Affairs of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Correction of the remaining three-year archival backlog (2022, 2023, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ HÀNH CHÍNH ADDJ, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TOÁN SÀI GÒN
17/10/2022 13:59
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Digitizing documents at Provincial Historical Archive in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TOÁN SÀI GÒN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ HÀNH CHÍNH ADDJ
17/10/2022 13:55
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Digitizing documents at Provincial Historical Archive in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2022 03:24
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Correction of the remaining three-year archival backlog (2022, 2023, 2024) with 1 participating contractors .
08/10/2022 09:03
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN GIA HƯNG
13/09/2022 15:38
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHAN HẢI
13/09/2022 15:33
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN GIA HƯNG
13/09/2022 15:28
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công tyTNHH Một Thành Viên Tư Vấn Công Nghệ Thông Tin Đắc Ngân
13/09/2022 15:11
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Digitizing documents at Provincial Historical Archive in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 15:42
SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Correction of the remaining three-year archival backlog (2022, 2023, 2024) in the form National competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Correction of the remaining three-year archival backlog (2022, 2023, 2024) of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TOÁN SÀI GÒN
17/10/2022 13:59
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing documents at Provincial Historical Archive in 2022 of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ HÀNH CHÍNH ADDJ
17/10/2022 13:55
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
13/09/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
13/09/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
13/09/2022 15:28
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công tyTNHH Một Thành Viên Tư Vấn Công Nghệ Thông Tin Đắc Ngân
13/09/2022 15:11
Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted Tender Notice Digitizing documents at Provincial Historical Archive in 2022 of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 15:42
Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted Tender Notice Correction of the remaining three-year archival backlog (2022, 2023, 2024) of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Training and fostering knowledge, improving administrative management capacity, professional management for commune officials and civil servants in An Giang province of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến tạo Nhất Tâm
05/09/2022 15:57
The Bid solicitor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has posted the request The plan to select contractors to procure the bidding package "Digitalization of documents at the Provincial Historical Archive in 2022" of the Department of Home Affairs of the investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG is the investor of 23 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ NỘI VỤ TỈNH AN GIANG is an investor with 37 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.