Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents
Name of project
Gói thầu “Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng ba năm còn lại (2022, 2023 và 2024)” thuộc Đề án “Chỉnh lý tài liệu lưu trữ tồn đọng tỉnh An Giang” giai đoạn II (2020 - 2024)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
62.215.251 VND
Tender value
62.215.251 VND
Conversion date
05/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
334/QĐ-SNV ngày 05/9/2022
Approval date
05/09/2022
Completion date
15:33 13/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1602014435 1602014435

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ PHAN HẢI

62.215.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second