Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 98 contractor selection plans with a total of 164 bidding packages, of which 95 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 124 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 85 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.30%, Construction 6.52%, Consultancy 21.74%, Non-consultancy 30.43%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,970,474,357 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 85,021,172,796 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.30%, Construction 6.52%, Consulting 21.74%, Non-consulting 30.43%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,970,474,357 VND, in which the total winning value is: 85,021,172,796 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide transportation and rehabilitation services for war veterans and the families of deceased soldiers in Khánh Hòa province, focusing on intensive rehabilitation programs in 2026. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
24/08/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: T27 CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ New
24/08/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ New
24/08/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
22/08/2026 08:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 08:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project "Establishment of 03 wards based on the status quo of 03 communes: Cam Lam, Van Ninh and Ninh Phuoc in Khanh Hoa province" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request The procurement plan for the project: Repair and renovation of office building at No. 73, 2 tháng 4 Street, Nha Trang Ward, which will serve as a central location for receiving and storing documents from county-level agencies and organizations during the reorganization of administrative units at all levels. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Khánh Hòa
06/08/2026 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Dịch vụ hành chính công trực tuyến
08/07/2025 16:03
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DONG THUAN THANH TRADING SERVICE CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 15:57
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng An Dung
03/07/2025 08:45
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: E8 STUDIO TECHNOLOGY AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 10:52
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bidding for production, broadcasting information about the labor market, policies to support job creation and posting notice of labor recruitment needs in 2025 on Khanh Hoa Television (KTV) of Khanh Hoa Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Báo Khánh Hòa
24/06/2025 07:49
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Bidding for production, broadcasting information about the labor market, policies to support job creation and posting notice of labor recruitment needs in 2025 on Khanh Hoa Television (KTV) of Khanh Hoa Newspaper with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 09:51
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Rental service maintenance service for grading management software - The set of administrative reform indicators at all levels of Khanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: SWEETSOFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 08:02
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to revise documents of provincial agencies, compensate documents (divergence in 2025) under the project "Digitizing the archives of Khanh Hoa province in the period of 2024 - 2026". with 3 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:32
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor digit documents at the provincial historical archive (divergence in 2025) under the project "Digitizing the archives of Khanh Hoa province in the period of 2024 - 2026". with 3 bidding package .
05/06/2025 14:28
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Rental service maintenance service for grading management software - The set of administrative reform indicators at all levels of Khanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to provide transportation and rehabilitation services for war veterans and the families of deceased soldiers in Khánh Hòa province, focusing on intensive rehabilitation programs in 2026. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 14:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
24/08/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: T27 CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 08:13
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ New
24/08/2026 08:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ New
24/08/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
22/08/2026 08:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 08:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project "Establishment of 03 wards based on the status quo of 03 communes: Cam Lam, Van Ninh and Ninh Phuoc in Khanh Hoa province" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the request The procurement plan for the project: Repair and renovation of office building at No. 73, 2 tháng 4 Street, Nha Trang Ward, which will serve as a central location for receiving and storing documents from county-level agencies and organizations during the reorganization of administrative units at all levels. of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Khánh Hòa
06/08/2026 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa is the owner of 98 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 64 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 34 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa is the investor of 46 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa is the owner of 124 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Khánh Hòa is an investor with 85 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.