Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 79 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 137 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 83 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 71 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 67 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.52%, Construction 19.57%, Consultancy 21.74%, Non-consultancy 52.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 184,329,324,282 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 168,804,709,896 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 79 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.52%, Construction 19.57%, Consulting 21.74%, Non-consulting 52.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 184,329,324,282 VND, in which the total winning value is: 168,804,709,896 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Procurement of Information Technology Equipment in 2026 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Approval of Detailed Cost Estimate and Procurement Plan: IT Equipment Purchase in 2026 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring IT services: Merit record management system for the period 2026-2028 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
17/08/2026 14:18
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Hiring IT services: Merit record management system for the period 2026-2028 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2026 20:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Hire information technology services "Record management system for meritorious people for the period 2026 - 2028" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services: Software system for organizational management and staff, civil servants, public employees, and workers in state agencies in Nghe An province of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
05/05/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and monitoring plan implementation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Plan management consulting of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TIÊN TIẾN
05/05/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Create new records and boundary maps of two-level administrative units of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 10: Cost of clearing mines and mines and explosives .
- Winning bidder: Lữ đoàn Công binh 414/Quân khu 4
27/09/2025 09:51
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building a temple of martyrs in Nghe An province (phase 1) with 13 bidding package .
27/09/2025 09:50
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 09: Consulting on valuation of equipment, supplies, materials .
- Winning bidder: KDB VIET NAM VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2025 09:36
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Consulting on verification of BVTC design and total estimates .
- Winning bidder: ENGICO VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH VINH CONSTRUCTION ELECTRIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2025 09:32
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Advice on supervision of topographic and geological surveys .
- Winning bidder: CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION JSC NO 469
27/09/2025 09:26
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Evaluation consultancy E-Bidding Bidding and evaluation of contractor selection results packages 04, 07 and 08 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY
27/09/2025 09:21
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-Bid Evaluation of Bidding packages 04, 07 and 08) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DÂN DỤNG NGHỆ AN
27/09/2025 09:09
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making outline of topographic surveys, geology steps to design BVTC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần quản lý và phát triển xây dựng Việt Nam
27/09/2025 09:05
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building a temple of martyrs in Nghe An province (phase 1) with 13 bidding package .
27/09/2025 08:53
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building a temple of martyrs in Nghe An province (phase 1) with 13 bidding package .
18/09/2025 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Procurement of Information Technology Equipment in 2026 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL COMPANY
25/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Approval of Detailed Cost Estimate and Procurement Plan: IT Equipment Purchase in 2026 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring IT services: Merit record management system for the period 2026-2028 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
17/08/2026 14:18
Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Hiring IT services: Merit record management system for the period 2026-2028 of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
30/07/2026 20:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Hire information technology services "Record management system for meritorious people for the period 2026 - 2028" of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services: Software system for organizational management and staff, civil servants, public employees, and workers in state agencies in Nghe An province of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
05/05/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and monitoring plan implementation of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Plan management consulting of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TIÊN TIẾN
05/05/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Create new records and boundary maps of two-level administrative units of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM NATURAL RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An is the owner of 70 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 49 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 21 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An is the investor of 46 package, of which 26 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An is the owner of 83 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Nghệ An is an investor with 79 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.