Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 77 contractor selection plans with a total of 132 bidding packages, of which 69 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 40 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 87 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 59 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,221,518,003 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 88,941,562,411 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,221,518,003 VND, in which the total winning value is: 88,941,562,411 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the request Design and print a folded leaflet promoting traffic safety regulations for workers, dated 2026. of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 11:15
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing paper documents and digitizing to create a document database for the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 18:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the request Editing and digitizing archival documents and purchasing warehouse equipment of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with 4 bidding package.
12/06/2026 15:21
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
01/06/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
29/05/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation analysis of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG
29/05/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the request Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve the general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Print a book to monitor mediation activities at the facility of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: POSTS STAMPS PRINTING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
20/04/2026 13:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the request Print the book to monitor mediation activities at the grassroots level in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultant package 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 787 TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG.
09/07/2025 09:43
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
09/07/2025 09:39
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal of Bidding Package No. 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA
23/06/2025 08:45
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating E-HSDT Package 06 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thuận Đạt
23/06/2025 08:45
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION JSC NO 469
23/06/2025 08:45
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Building a 3 -storey house of Nghe An Justice Department with 6 bidding package .
20/06/2025 05:40
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Building a 3 -storey house of Nghe An Justice Department with 6 bidding package .
19/06/2025 17:20
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design documents - Construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: BAO TRUNG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 09:16
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages under the project: Construction of a 3-storey house of Nghe An Department of Justice with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2025 22:52
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Buying papers and civil status books in 2025 for Nghe An Department of Justice according to Circular 04/2020/TT-BTP dated May 28, 2020 of the Ministry of Justice .
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
28/02/2025 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the request Design and print a folded leaflet promoting traffic safety regulations for workers, dated 2026. of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 11:15
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing paper documents and digitizing to create a document database for the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
10/07/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 18:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the request Editing and digitizing archival documents and purchasing warehouse equipment of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with 4 bidding package.
12/06/2026 15:21
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with the form Open bidding.
01/06/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
29/05/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation analysis of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG
29/05/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the request Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve the general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with 3 bidding package.
29/05/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Print a book to monitor mediation activities at the facility of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: POSTS STAMPS PRINTING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
20/04/2026 13:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted the request Print the book to monitor mediation activities at the grassroots level in 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An is the owner of 77 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 68 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An is the investor of 40 package, of which 33 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An is the owner of 87 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An is an investor with 62 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.