Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 122 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 72 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 5.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,208,762,974 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,431,221,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 5.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,208,762,974 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,431,221,158 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 77 contractor selection plans, of which 68 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 33 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Design and print a folded leaflet promoting traffic safety regulations for workers, dated 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 11:15
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing paper documents and digitizing to create a document database for the Department of Justice of Nghe An province in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2026 08:49
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 18:16
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Editing and digitizing archival documents and purchasing warehouse equipment of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province with 4 bidding package .
12/06/2026 15:21
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province in the form Open bidding .
01/06/2026 15:52
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
29/05/2026 17:25
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation analysis .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG
29/05/2026 17:22
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve the general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2026 17:18
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Print a book to monitor mediation activities at the facility .
- Winning bidder: POSTS STAMPS PRINTING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
20/04/2026 13:50
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Print the book to monitor mediation activities at the grassroots level in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultant package 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 787 TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG.
09/07/2025 09:43
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
09/07/2025 09:39
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal of Bidding Package No. 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA
23/06/2025 08:45
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Consulting on making Bidding Documents and evaluating E-HSDT Package 06 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thuận Đạt
23/06/2025 08:45
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION JSC NO 469
23/06/2025 08:45
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Building a 3 -storey house of Nghe An Justice Department with 6 bidding package .
20/06/2025 05:40
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Building a 3 -storey house of Nghe An Justice Department with 6 bidding package .
19/06/2025 17:20
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design documents - Construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: BAO TRUNG CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 09:16
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan contractor selection plan for a number of bidding packages under the project: Construction of a 3-storey house of Nghe An Department of Justice with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2025 22:52
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Buying papers and civil status books in 2025 for Nghe An Department of Justice according to Circular 04/2020/TT-BTP dated May 28, 2020 of the Ministry of Justice .
- Winning bidder: Judicial Publishing House
28/02/2025 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Design and print a folded leaflet promoting traffic safety regulations for workers, dated 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 11:15
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing paper documents and digitizing to create a document database for the Department of Justice of Nghe An province in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2026 08:49
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 18:16
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Editing and digitizing archival documents and purchasing warehouse equipment of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province with 4 bidding package .
12/06/2026 15:21
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province in the form Open bidding .
01/06/2026 15:52
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
29/05/2026 17:25
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation analysis .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG
29/05/2026 17:22
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve the general work of the Department of Justice of Nghe An province with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2026 17:18
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Print a book to monitor mediation activities at the facility .
- Winning bidder: POSTS STAMPS PRINTING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
20/04/2026 13:50
Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An publishes the plan Print the book to monitor mediation activities at the grassroots level in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2026 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted 73 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 122 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted 36 Tender Notices in 32 bidding packages. Among these, 33 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has posted 72 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 72 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 50 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has a relationship with 57 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tư pháp Nghệ An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects