Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.23%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,731,359,917 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,405,158,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.23%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,731,359,917 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,405,158,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Document adjustment in 2025 at the Department of Justice of Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANNY
09/04/2025 17:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust documents in 2025 at the Department of Justice of Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request The plan to select contractors to buy legal books in 2025 for legal bookcases belonging to extremely difficult communes in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust documents in 2025 at the Department of Justice of Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Building micro-degree database management software in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: S&P INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade notarization/authentication database software and blocking data in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: ICORP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 10:18
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Building micro-degree database management software in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 10:13
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Upgrade notarization/authentication database software and blocking data in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the package: Building micro-degree database management software in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the package: Upgrading notarization/authentication database software and prevention data in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Document adjustment in 2025 at the Department of Justice of Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANNY
09/04/2025 17:49
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to adjust documents in 2025 at the Department of Justice of Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 17:46
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to buy legal books in 2025 for legal bookcases belonging to extremely difficult communes in Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 17:40
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to adjust documents in 2025 at the Department of Justice of Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 17:34
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Building micro-degree database management software in Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: S&P INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 17:21
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bid package Upgrade notarization/authentication database software and blocking data in Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: ICORP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 10:18
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Building micro-degree database management software in Bac Giang province with 5 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 11:13
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang announced the results of the bidding package Upgrade notarization/authentication database software and blocking data in Bac Giang province with 4 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 09:46
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Building micro-degree database management software in Bac Giang province in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 10:13
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang publishes Tender Notice Upgrade notarization/authentication database software and blocking data in Bac Giang province in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Document adjustment in 2025 at the Department of Justice of Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: CDT TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANNY
09/04/2025 17:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust documents in 2025 at the Department of Justice of Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request The plan to select contractors to buy legal books in 2025 for legal bookcases belonging to extremely difficult communes in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust documents in 2025 at the Department of Justice of Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 17:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Building micro-degree database management software in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: S&P INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade notarization/authentication database software and blocking data in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang.
- Winning bidder: ICORP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 10:18
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Building micro-degree database management software in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 10:13
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted Tender Notice Upgrade notarization/authentication database software and blocking data in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the package: Building micro-degree database management software in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the package: Upgrading notarization/authentication database software and prevention data in Bac Giang province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang is the investor of 13 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Giang is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.