Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,161,876,712 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,618,956,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,161,876,712 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,618,956,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making feasibility study report of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Digital Government Center
04/03/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the procurement estimate: "Notarized database" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 08:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The task of "notarized database" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The task of "notarized database" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Data entry of criminal record records of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BDA.SC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Renovation and repair of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HA TRANG CONTRUCTION AND WOODEN FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư, thương mại và du lịch tỉnh Bắc Ninh
03/11/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Trường Thịnh
03/11/2022 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: Digital Government Center
04/03/2025 15:31
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the procurement estimate: "Notarized database" with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 08:38
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The task of "notarized database" with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2025 16:15
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The task of "notarized database" with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2025 09:21
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Data entry of criminal record records .
- Winning bidder: BDA.SC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2022 16:18
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package "Inputting information on judicial records" with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2022 16:10
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Renovation and repair .
- Winning bidder: HA TRANG CONTRUCTION AND WOODEN FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2022 10:23
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư, thương mại và du lịch tỉnh Bắc Ninh
03/11/2022 15:49
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Trường Thịnh
03/11/2022 15:44
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Rally in response to the Law Day of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tổ chức sự kiện Vietart
03/11/2022 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making feasibility study report of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Digital Government Center
04/03/2025 15:31
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the procurement estimate: "Notarized database" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/02/2025 08:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The task of "notarized database" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request The task of "notarized database" of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Data entry of criminal record records of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BDA.SC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Renovation and repair of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HA TRANG CONTRUCTION AND WOODEN FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư, thương mại và du lịch tỉnh Bắc Ninh
03/11/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Trường Thịnh
03/11/2022 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Ninh is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.