Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,438,296,309 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,438,296,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,438,296,309 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,438,296,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Printing of professional documents for the first year of 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HA TINH PRINTING JOINT COMPANY
22/08/2026 11:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor for the first procurement package in 2026, which involves printing materials for professional purposes. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Procurement package for purchasing equipment and machinery, online meeting rooms. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 13:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Procurement package for purchasing equipment and machinery, online meeting rooms. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 13:06
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction works and equipment of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
20/07/2026 14:44
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction works and equipment of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the 2026 office equipment procurement package of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hoài An
03/06/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the 2026 office equipment procurement package of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Repairing the Department of Justice of Ha Tinh province; Item: 3-storey office building, conference hall and auxiliary items of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 04.TD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Gia HT
27/05/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Print the document "Some regulations on the order and procedures for land allocation and land lease for investment projects using land" and the leaflet "Introduction of some regulations on sanctioning of administrative violations in the field of land use". land area" .
- Winning bidder: HA TINH PRINTING JOINT COMPANY
15/12/2024 17:33
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the printing package of documents "Some regulations on the order and procedures for land allocation and land lease for investment projects using land" and the leaflet "Introduction to some regulations on sanctioning administrative violations in the field of land" with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2024 17:45
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Print the document "Handbook for implementing legal dissemination and education" .
- Winning bidder: HA TINH PRINTING JOINT COMPANY
24/05/2024 08:03
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding package Print the document "Handbook for implementing legal dissemination and education" with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2024 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Printing of professional documents for the first year of 2026 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HA TINH PRINTING JOINT COMPANY
22/08/2026 11:41
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a contractor for the first procurement package in 2026, which involves printing materials for professional purposes. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Procurement package for purchasing equipment and machinery, online meeting rooms. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 13:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Procurement package for purchasing equipment and machinery, online meeting rooms. of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 13:06
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction works and equipment of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
20/07/2026 14:44
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction works and equipment of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the 2026 office equipment procurement package of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hoài An
03/06/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the 2026 office equipment procurement package of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Repairing the Department of Justice of Ha Tinh province; Item: 3-storey office building, conference hall and auxiliary items of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 04.TD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Gia HT
27/05/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Hà Tĩnh is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.