Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,379,805,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,377,435,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,379,805,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,377,435,180 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01PM: Procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển và Chuyển giao phần mềm
12/05/2021 09:31
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02TV: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN.
10/04/2021 22:45
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01TV: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate proposals of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Công nghệ Hưng Thịnh Phát
10/04/2021 22:43
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01PM: Procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
10/04/2021 22:32
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted the request Building notarization and authentication database management software of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN with 4 bidding package.
06/04/2021 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01PM: Procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển và Chuyển giao phần mềm
12/05/2021 09:31
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01PM: Procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training with 1 participating contractors .
21/04/2021 09:18
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02TV: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AZ VIỆT NAM
10/04/2021 22:45
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01TV: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Công nghệ Hưng Thịnh Phát
10/04/2021 22:43
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01PM: Procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training in the form National competitive bidding .
10/04/2021 22:32
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN publishes the plan Building notarization and authentication database management software with 4 bidding package .
06/04/2021 17:11
SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN publishes Tender Notice Supply and install all equipment (package number 01TB) in the form National competitive bidding .
16/03/2012 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01PM: Procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển và Chuyển giao phần mềm
12/05/2021 09:31
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02TV: Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN.
10/04/2021 22:45
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01TV: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate proposals of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Công nghệ Hưng Thịnh Phát
10/04/2021 22:43
Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01PM: Procurement of notarization and authentication database management software and technology transfer training of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
10/04/2021 22:32
The Bid solicitor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has posted the request Building notarization and authentication database management software of the investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN with 4 bidding package.
06/04/2021 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SỞ TƯ PHÁP TỈNH PHÚ YÊN is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.