Bidding package No. 01TV: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate proposals

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package No. 01TV: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate proposals
Name of project
Xây dựng phần mềm quản lý cơ sở dữ liệu công chứng, chứng thực
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.378.000 VND
Tender value
7.378.000 VND
Conversion date
06/04/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
32/QĐ-STP ngày 30/03/2021
Approval date
30/03/2021
Completion date
22:43 10/04/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107724598 0107724598

Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Công nghệ Hưng Thịnh Phát

7.378.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second