Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 87 contractors.
- Announced 36 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 109 contractor selection plans with a total of 217 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 76 packages (with 81 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 103 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 124 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 108 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.23%, Construction 16.05%, Consultancy 79.01%, Non-consultancy 3.70%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 317,035,663,206 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 299,066,506,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 87 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.23%, Construction 16.05%, Consulting 79.01%, Non-consulting 3.70%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 317,035,663,206 VND, in which the total winning value is: 299,066,506,657 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Purchasing commercial equipment and software of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
04/09/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the request Develop a plan for urban tree beautification in Quy Nhon from 2026 to 2030, with a vision extending to 2035. of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with 3 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the request Developing Technical and Economic Standards for Cemetery Services in Gia Lai Province of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:44
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Establish a smart urban development project in Gia Lai province (Package 1). of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
03/09/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT and Bid DTT evaluation of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG MINH LIMITED COMPANY
03/09/2026 14:24
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2026 09:43
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction and installation bidding packages and supervise of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH
25/08/2026 22:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the request Plan - Construction of the Dong Xiem Bridge (Km 39+482) on National Highway 19 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with 5 bidding package.
25/08/2026 22:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Establish urban development programs of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for design verification and estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG GIA LAI
30/10/2025 08:02
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kỹ thuật đường bộ 3
30/10/2025 08:01
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai publishes the plan Plan - CBĐT - Repairing Song Ba bridge Km80+316, National Highway 19, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
30/10/2025 07:58
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Develop economic - technical norms of urban drainage services, urban greenery, urban lighting in Binh Dinh province (package 2) .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2025 10:54
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai announced the results of the bidding package Develop economic - technical norms of urban drainage services, urban greenery, urban lighting in Binh Dinh province (package 2) with 2 participating contractors .
09/07/2025 09:01
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THAI TRUONG MINH CO.,LTD
03/07/2025 16:38
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THAI TRUONG MINH CO.,LTD
03/07/2025 16:36
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HUYNH DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 16:32
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: BINH DINH WATERWAY AND ROAD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 16:29
Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice Develop economic - technical norms of urban drainage services, urban greenery, urban lighting in Binh Dinh province (package 2) in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Purchasing commercial equipment and software of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with the form Competitive Offer.
04/09/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the request Develop a plan for urban tree beautification in Quy Nhon from 2026 to 2030, with a vision extending to 2035. of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with 3 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the request Developing Technical and Economic Standards for Cemetery Services in Gia Lai Province of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:44
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Establish a smart urban development project in Gia Lai province (Package 1). of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
03/09/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting E-HSMT and Bid DTT evaluation of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG MINH LIMITED COMPANY
03/09/2026 14:24
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2026 09:43
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 14:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction and installation bidding packages and supervise of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH
25/08/2026 22:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the request Plan - Construction of the Dong Xiem Bridge (Km 39+482) on National Highway 19 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai with 5 bidding package.
25/08/2026 22:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has posted the results of the bidding package Establish urban development programs of the investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai is the investor of 36 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai is the owner of 109 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 44 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 65 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai is the investor of 81 package, of which 42 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 39 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai is the owner of 103 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Gia Lai is an investor with 87 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.