Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 35 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 121 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 61 packages (with 63 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 88 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 79 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.59%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 87.30%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 159,063,637,051 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 157,272,033,734 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.59%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 87.30%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 159,063,637,051 VND, in which the total winning value is: 157,272,033,734 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare adjustments to the Urban Development Program of Quang Tri province for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: QuangTri Construction and Planning Institute
07/04/2026 15:31
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Prepare adjustments to the Urban Development Program of Quang Tri province for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Make adjustment of housing development program in Quang Tri province for the period 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN Project Adjusting the Urban Development Program of Quang Tri province for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
04/12/2025 14:53
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Make adjustment of housing development program in Quang Tri province for the period 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the request Adjust the housing development program in Quang Tri province in the period of 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
22/10/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the request Adjust the housing development program in Quang Tri province in the period of 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
22/10/2025 13:53
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Make adjustment of housing development program in Quang Tri province for the period 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with the form Open bidding.
03/10/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the request Adjust the housing development program in Quang Tri province in the period of 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
26/09/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, determination of construction labor unit price; Price of construction machine and construction equipment in Quang Binh province in 2025 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị publishes the plan Plan to select survey consultants, determine the unit price of construction labor, machine shift price and construction equipment; Construction price index in Quang Binh province in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
05/04/2025 12:06
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: General urban planning of Quan Oc, Quang Ninh district, the ratio of 1,5000 with 3 bidding package .
14/02/2025 09:27
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị publishes the plan Decision on approving adjustments and supplements to the plan for selecting consulting contractors to implement the Adjustment of the General Construction Planning of Dong Hoi city and surrounding areas until 2045, scale of 1/10,000 with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2024 16:46
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị publishes the plan Buying a car for work with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2024 15:35
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị publishes the plan Decision on approving adjustments and approving tasks and plans for selecting survey consulting contractors, determining construction labor unit costs, machine shift prices and construction equipment, and construction price index in the area Quang Binh province in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
09/05/2024 15:16
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction, management and use of information system on housing and real estate market in 2022 in Quang Binh province .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/03/2023 14:25
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Construction, management and use of information system on housing and real estate market in 2022 in Quang Binh province with 1 participating contractors .
06/01/2023 09:55
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package 1:
Topographical survey, planning project of Dinh Muoi expanded urban subdivision, scale 1/2000 .
- Winning bidder: A4 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2022 15:34
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package 1:
Topographical survey, planning the zoning plan of the Southeastern vicinity of Dinh Muoi urban area, scale 1/2000 .
- Winning bidder: A4 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2022 15:34
Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Topographical survey, zoning planning for the northwest vicinity of Dinh Muoi urban area, scale 1/2000 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch và Kiểm định xây dựng
30/12/2022 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare adjustments to the Urban Development Program of Quang Tri province for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: QuangTri Construction and Planning Institute
07/04/2026 15:31
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Prepare adjustments to the Urban Development Program of Quang Tri province for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Make adjustment of housing development program in Quang Tri province for the period 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the request CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN Project Adjusting the Urban Development Program of Quang Tri province for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
04/12/2025 14:53
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Make adjustment of housing development program in Quang Tri province for the period 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the request Adjust the housing development program in Quang Tri province in the period of 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
22/10/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the request Adjust the housing development program in Quang Tri province in the period of 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
22/10/2025 13:53
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Make adjustment of housing development program in Quang Tri province for the period 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with the form Open bidding.
03/10/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the request Adjust the housing development program in Quang Tri province in the period of 2021 - 2030 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
26/09/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, determination of construction labor unit price; Price of construction machine and construction equipment in Quang Binh province in 2025 of the investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN CITY AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị is the investor of 35 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị is the investor of 63 package, of which 41 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng Quảng Trị is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.