Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 151 contractors.
- Announced 131 development investment project, of which 14 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 204 contractor selection plans with a total of 317 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 202 packages (with 254 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 159 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 138 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 114 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0.39%, Construction 65.35%, Consultancy 28.35%, Non-consultancy 5.91%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,471,326,078,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,431,248,303,874 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 151 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.39%, Construction 65.35%, Consulting 28.35%, Non-consulting 5.91%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,471,326,078,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,431,248,303,874 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work Repairing the foundation, road surface and drainage system at section Km0+1388-Km5+230, National Highway 1B, Lang Son province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 20:10
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Consulting on establishing the Urban Development Program for Lang Son province to 2030, with a vision to 2040 of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/08/2026 15:33
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the Khuoi Mit overflow bridge flood treatment project at Km26+460, National Highway 3B of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 17:20
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of Pac Khuong Bridge Repair project at Km203+500, National Highway 279, Lang Son province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Pac Khuong bridge at Km203+500, National Highway 279, Lang Son province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Package No. 01: Construction of the Khuoi Mit overflow bridge flood treatment project at Km26+460, National Highway 3B of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:48
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of road surface repair works and works for section Km19+366 - Km24+800, National Highway 4B of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
02/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Establishing the Urban Development Program for Lang Son province to 2030, with a vision to 2040 of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:20
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works: Repairing damage to the road surface and works from section Km132+000 - Km133+325, section Km133+402 to Km133+933, section Km135+200 - Km135+325, section Km135+457 to Km141+400, National Highway 31, province Lang Son of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 11:22
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work Repairing damaged road surface and works section Km217+300-Km229, National Highway 279, Lang Son province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for repairing foundation, road surface and drainage works in the section of Km48+500 - Km53+000, DT.226 with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 15:19
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing the foundation, road surface and drainage system section of Km8+00 - Km14+00, DT.231. with 2 bidding package .
26/06/2025 07:47
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of works to repair damaged foundation, road surface and water drainage works Km185+250 - Km188+200 and Km194 - Km197; Repair traffic safety system of Km183 - Km229, Highway 279, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: 559 INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 15:23
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for repairing the road surface of the road surface from km13+300 - km14+250 and the drainage system section from km9+700 - km14+900, DT.239 with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:15
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to handle school locations unsafe, located close to provincial roads in Lang Son province with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 11:04
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Flooding points to ensure traffic safety in the rainy season from Km10+600 - Km12+00, DT.237, Loc Binh District. with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:47
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG - NGHỆ AN
22/06/2025 10:09
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of works to handle flooding points flooded with Vo Ma spillway (Km50+910) and Pacc - 390 Km52+390), Highway 3B, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: HIEP PHU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2025 10:07
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of damaged repair works of Khuoi Xe bridge (Km218+970), Khuoi Sinh (Km221+219), Highway 279, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: 168 TRAFFIC BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY, 85 COMMERCE AND TRAFFIC PROJECT CONSTRUCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2025 10:06
Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Repairing traffic safety system from Km101+000 to Km128+500 and from km130+00 to km162+00; Repair, complete drainage system Km101+000 - Km128+500 and Km130+000 - Km162+000, Highway 31, Lang Son Province .
- Winning bidder: NUMBER 909 TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAY TRUONG SON TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2025 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work Repairing the foundation, road surface and drainage system at section Km0+1388-Km5+230, National Highway 1B, Lang Son province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
06/08/2026 20:10
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Consulting on establishing the Urban Development Program for Lang Son province to 2030, with a vision to 2040 of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/08/2026 15:33
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the Khuoi Mit overflow bridge flood treatment project at Km26+460, National Highway 3B of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 17:20
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of Pac Khuong Bridge Repair project at Km203+500, National Highway 279, Lang Son province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
03/08/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Pac Khuong bridge at Km203+500, National Highway 279, Lang Son province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Package No. 01: Construction of the Khuoi Mit overflow bridge flood treatment project at Km26+460, National Highway 3B of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:48
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of road surface repair works and works for section Km19+366 - Km24+800, National Highway 4B of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
02/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Establishing the Urban Development Program for Lang Son province to 2030, with a vision to 2040 of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:20
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works: Repairing damage to the road surface and works from section Km132+000 - Km133+325, section Km133+402 to Km133+933, section Km135+200 - Km135+325, section Km135+457 to Km141+400, National Highway 31, province Lang Son of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 11:22
Bid solicitor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work Repairing damaged road surface and works section Km217+300-Km229, National Highway 279, Lang Son province of the investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2026 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 131 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 204 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 130 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 74 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 254 package, of which 144 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 110 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 159 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Lạng Sơn is an investor with 154 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.