Shopping for a copier

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Shopping for a copier
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
108.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:02 15/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
144/QĐ-SXD
Approval Entity
Department of Construction of Lang Son province
Approval date
14/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4900240509 4900240509

THANH DANH COMMERCIAL TECHNIC STOCK COMPANY

108.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy photocopy SHARP BP-50M45
BP - 50M45
1 bộ -   Máy đa chức năng đen trắng: Copy, in mạng, scan màu. -   Màn hình cảm ứng đa sắc: 10.1 inch.-   Duplex: Tự động đảo mặt copy/in.-   Thời gian khởi động máy: 14 giây.-   Tốc độ in/copy: 45 trang/ phút (khổ A4), 20 trang/ phút (khổ A3).- Tốc độ scan: 80 trang/ phút.Độ phân giải in: 1200 x 600 dpi; 600 x 600 dpi.Độ phân giải scan: 600 x 600 dpi.Kích thước: 608 x 653 x 829 mm.Trọng lượng: 64 kg.Bộ nhớ: 5GB, SSD 128GB.Công suất tiêu thụ điện tối đa: 1.84kW. Trung Quốc 108,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second