Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 131 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 117 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 51 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 118 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 77 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.31%, Construction 13.73%, Consultancy 1.96%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,611,149,518,072 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 348,280,359,244 VND.
- The savings rate is: 86.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 131 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.31%, Construction 13.73%, Consulting 1.96%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,611,149,518,072 VND, in which the total winning value is: 348,280,359,244 VND.
- The savings rate is: 86.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the request Drug supply: Estimated local centralized shopping for drugs for medical facilities in Ha Nam province in the period of 2025-2027 of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH
04/11/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: construction and installation of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: PHU SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the request Minor repairs and renovation of some offices and security houses of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Generic drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/02/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Generic drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with the form Open bidding.
08/01/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Generic drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with the form Open bidding.
28/12/2023 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the request Supply of drugs through centralized local-level procurement for use at public health facilities in the province from 2023 to 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 10:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supply of equipment of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
10/08/2023 15:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Generic Drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2023 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế Hà Nam publishes the plan Drug supply: Estimated local centralized shopping for drugs for medical facilities in Ha Nam province in the period of 2025-2027 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:14
Sở Y tế Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH
04/11/2024 10:14
Sở Y tế Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 01: construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: PHU SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2024 09:34
Sở Y tế Hà Nam publishes the plan Minor repairs and renovation of some offices and security houses with 2 bidding package .
04/10/2024 16:05
Sở Y tế Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDX MEDICINE COMPANY LIMITED, PHU AN G8+ PHARMA AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAN THANH NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/02/2024 16:15
Sở Y tế Hà Nam announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Generic drugs with 14 participating contractors .
18/01/2024 09:04
Sở Y tế Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Generic drugs in the form Open bidding .
08/01/2024 10:37
Sở Y tế Hà Nam publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Generic drugs in the form Open bidding .
28/12/2023 16:38
Sở Y tế Hà Nam publishes the plan Supply of drugs through centralized local-level procurement for use at public health facilities in the province from 2023 to 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2023 10:12
Sở Y tế Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supply of equipment .
- Winning bidder:
10/08/2023 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the request Drug supply: Estimated local centralized shopping for drugs for medical facilities in Ha Nam province in the period of 2025-2027 of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
27/06/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH
04/11/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: construction and installation of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: PHU SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the request Minor repairs and renovation of some offices and security houses of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Generic drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/02/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Generic drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with the form Open bidding.
08/01/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Generic drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with the form Open bidding.
28/12/2023 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the request Supply of drugs through centralized local-level procurement for use at public health facilities in the province from 2023 to 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 10:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supply of equipment of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
10/08/2023 15:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Generic Drugs of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2023 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 42 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam is the investor of 51 package, of which 47 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam is the owner of 118 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nam is an investor with 131 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.