Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 69 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 58 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 73 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 73 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.74%, Construction 4.35%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 73.91%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,299,979,387 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,413,585,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 69 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.74%, Construction 4.35%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 73.91%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,299,979,387 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,413,585,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Purchase of cameras, lenses, dehumidifiers, tripods, and flashes. of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: do
honor board and
organizational gifts
10 year anniversary
Commune Work Day
Vietnam Association
(March 25, 2016-
March 25, 2026); of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INNOVATION GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: rent
organization hall
10 year anniversary
Commune Work Day
Vietnam Association
(March 25, 2016-
March 25, 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ - THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO PHƯỜNG NGỌC HÀ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ NỘI
11/03/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 1: Rent
organizational services
Currently celebrating its 10th anniversary
five Work Days
Vietnamese social work
Male (March 25, 2016-
March 25, 2026) of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: LAP NGUYEN MEDIA MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: "Organize activities meticulously
Celebrating 10 years of Vietnam Social Work Day 2026” of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội with 3 bidding package.
03/03/2026 19:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying greeting card frames for elderly people turning 90 and 100 years old of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VƯỢNG AN PHÁT
19/12/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Printing cards to celebrate the elderly's 90th birthday of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In quảng cáo Âu Việt
19/12/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the request contractor selection plan estimates "visiting, giving gifts, unexpected subsidies for social issues that arise when directed by competent authorities; printing cards; buying card frames to celebrate the elderly's 90th or 100th birthday" of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cleaning services to clean the health agencies of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: KHAI HUNG SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide Security Service of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: AZ SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 17:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Pano design, printing, documents for 70 years of Vietnamese physician's day .
- Winning bidder: NON NUOC MEDIA EVENT AND TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 10:55
Sở Y tế Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Rent and design halls, halls, and waiting rooms for 70 years of Vietnamese physician's day .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH INTERNATIONAL TOURISM AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 10:52
Sở Y tế Hà Nội publishes the plan Rent and design halls, halls, and waiting rooms for 70 years of Vietnamese physician's day with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 18:28
Sở Y tế Hà Nội publishes the plan Pano design, printing, documents for 70 years of Vietnamese physician's day with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 18:24
Sở Y tế Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Led screen system for hall, TV, amplifier with capacity of 1000w x 2 Channels .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
21/12/2024 09:01
Sở Y tế Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Led screen system for hall, TV, amplifier with capacity of 1000w x 2 Channels with 3 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 09:01
Sở Y tế Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Led screen system for hall, TV, amplifier with capacity of 1000w x 2 Channels in the form Open bidding .
27/11/2024 09:29
Sở Y tế Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the Department of Health in 2024 with 9 bidding package .
23/11/2024 14:51
Sở Y tế Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Lot 1: Air conditioning and water coolers .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG CHINH REFRIGERATION ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2024 09:25
Sở Y tế Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 3: Photocopying machines, scanners .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2024 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Purchase of cameras, lenses, dehumidifiers, tripods, and flashes. of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: do
honor board and
organizational gifts
10 year anniversary
Commune Work Day
Vietnam Association
(March 25, 2016-
March 25, 2026); of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INNOVATION GIFT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3: rent
organization hall
10 year anniversary
Commune Work Day
Vietnam Association
(March 25, 2016-
March 25, 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM VĂN HOÁ - THÔNG TIN VÀ THỂ THAO PHƯỜNG NGỌC HÀ THÀNH PHỐ HÀ NỘI
11/03/2026 11:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 1: Rent
organizational services
Currently celebrating its 10th anniversary
five Work Days
Vietnamese social work
Male (March 25, 2016-
March 25, 2026) of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: LAP NGUYEN MEDIA MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: "Organize activities meticulously
Celebrating 10 years of Vietnam Social Work Day 2026” of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội with 3 bidding package.
03/03/2026 19:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying greeting card frames for elderly people turning 90 and 100 years old of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VƯỢNG AN PHÁT
19/12/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Printing cards to celebrate the elderly's 90th birthday of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In quảng cáo Âu Việt
19/12/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the request contractor selection plan estimates "visiting, giving gifts, unexpected subsidies for social issues that arise when directed by competent authorities; printing cards; buying card frames to celebrate the elderly's 90th or 100th birthday" of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cleaning services to clean the health agencies of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: KHAI HUNG SERVICES AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 17:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Provide Security Service of the investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: AZ SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 17:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội is the investor of 23 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội is the owner of 58 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hà Nội is an investor with 69 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.