Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 347 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 138 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 43 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 4 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 123 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 90 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 17.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.47%, Construction 6.98%, Consultancy 23.26%, Non-consultancy 9.30%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,872,895,673,948 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,590,246,964,498 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 347 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 17.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.47%, Construction 6.98%, Consulting 23.26%, Non-consulting 9.30%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,872,895,673,948 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,590,246,964,498 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Producing thermos bottles to prevent and control the harmful effects of tobacco of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG ADVERTISING TRADING COMPANY., LTD
14/08/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Production and distribution of "no smoking" mica signs of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quảng cáo và xúc tiến thương mại Đỉnh Nguyên
14/08/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Production of keychains for tobacco harm prevention and control of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG ADVERTISING TRADING COMPANY., LTD
14/08/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Production of Pano on Prevention and control of harmful effects of tobacco of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quảng cáo và xúc tiến thương mại Đỉnh Nguyên
14/08/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Production of raincoat calendars on Prevention and control of harmful effects of tobacco of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quảng cáo và xúc tiến thương mại Đỉnh Nguyên
14/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01. Consulting on preparing economic-technical reports of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
11/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages related to investment in repair and maintenance of buildings, fences, and other ancillary works at the 1st Department of Health. of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: activities to prevent and control harmful effects of tobacco in 2026 of the Department of Health of Hung Yen province of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên with 5 bidding package.
30/07/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the consulting package to support project implementation (in the form of international competitive bidding) under the project "Strengthening the provincial health system in Thai Binh, period 2020-2023" using ODA loans from the German Government of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 18:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan, investment preparation consulting packages, Repair and expansion of the Department of Health office building and procurement of hall equipment of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên with 2 bidding package.
18/06/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01. Buy medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, NHAT MINH MEDICAL COMPANY LEMIDTED, SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, A DONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NDK DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, ANDOMED COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂM THÀNH, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, VIET DUC MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, USM HEALTHCARE MEDICAL DEVICES FACTORY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THE EASTERN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BAC VIET HEALTH SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED, DUC TIN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PHU TAI PHARMACEUTICAL AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, gia phuc trading and technical joint stock company, IQ MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY SCIENTIFIC COMPANY LIMITED, TUAN NGOC MINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HDN INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA PHUONG TRADING AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM DIALYSIS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THUY AN BIOTECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN AN PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, VIET LINH TRADING AND MEDICAL SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TỬ GB, VIET NAM KHANH PHONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CUU LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DUC PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, AK GLOBAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CVS MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DO GIA PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KIM THONG PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, GENERAL TRADING MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED, Medical TD Company Limited, LEGATEK COMPANY LIMITED, KTA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HANMEDIC VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAO MINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIQMENT LIMITED COMPANY, VIET LONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH NTB SÔNG HÀN, MINH VIET MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN PHA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, HA THANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED, HOAN MY TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, DUC AN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PACIFIC OCEAN EQUIPMENT AND SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED, GIA AN TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÌNH MINH, VIET NAM MKMED COMPANY LIMITED, MEDICAL EQUIPMENT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NHAT NAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DKSH VIETNAM CO., LTD
29/07/2025 16:28
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Rent the software services of electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
16/07/2025 16:57
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Traditional medicine package .
- Winning bidder: OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 09:17
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02. Buy chemicals, testing materials, medical biology, including 35 parts .
- Winning bidder: CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG MINH MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUONG TAY MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED, THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH Y TẾ CNC VIỆT NAM, DANG GIA MEDICAL SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, THANH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HUNG YEN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 14:45
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Rent the software services of electronic medical records with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 10:10
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 1. Professional training training of the Department of Health in 2025, including 12 classes in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 18:47
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Rent the software services of electronic medical records in the form Competitive Offer .
25/06/2025 09:56
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING INVETST COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 14:24
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating software services of electronic medical records with 2 bidding package .
23/06/2025 09:39
Sở Y tế Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating software services of electronic medical records with 2 bidding package .
20/06/2025 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Producing thermos bottles to prevent and control the harmful effects of tobacco of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG ADVERTISING TRADING COMPANY., LTD
14/08/2026 17:50
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Production and distribution of "no smoking" mica signs of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quảng cáo và xúc tiến thương mại Đỉnh Nguyên
14/08/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Production of keychains for tobacco harm prevention and control of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: THIEN LONG ADVERTISING TRADING COMPANY., LTD
14/08/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Production of Pano on Prevention and control of harmful effects of tobacco of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quảng cáo và xúc tiến thương mại Đỉnh Nguyên
14/08/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Production of raincoat calendars on Prevention and control of harmful effects of tobacco of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quảng cáo và xúc tiến thương mại Đỉnh Nguyên
14/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01. Consulting on preparing economic-technical reports of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
11/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages related to investment in repair and maintenance of buildings, fences, and other ancillary works at the 1st Department of Health. of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên with 2 bidding package.
06/08/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: activities to prevent and control harmful effects of tobacco in 2026 of the Department of Health of Hung Yen province of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên with 5 bidding package.
30/07/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the consulting package to support project implementation (in the form of international competitive bidding) under the project "Strengthening the provincial health system in Thai Binh, period 2020-2023" using ODA loans from the German Government of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 18:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has posted the request Contractor selection plan, investment preparation consulting packages, Repair and expansion of the Department of Health office building and procurement of hall equipment of the investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên with 2 bidding package.
18/06/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has published 4 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên is the investor of 43 package, of which 35 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên is the owner of 123 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế Hưng Yên is an investor with 347 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.