Package 03: Traditional medicine package

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
21
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03: Traditional medicine package
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
14.623.427.534 VND
Publication date
09:17 16/07/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
34/QĐ-SYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hung Yen Department of Health
Approval date
14/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0302560110
0302560110
2.038.829.205
3.632.980.294
5
See details
2
vn0104014039
0104014039
1.780.757.000
3.525.806.250
8
See details
3
vn0101636779
0101636779
415.445.226
573.241.200
2
See details
4
vn0101643342
0101643342
255.526.425
372.755.250
1
See details
5
vn2300220553
2300220553
1.887.145.638
2.435.917.900
4
See details
6
vn0105061070
0105061070
437.267.040
593.508.720
2
See details
7
vn1000350567
1000350567
299.020.400
547.326.450
2
See details
8
vn0106565962
0106565962
1.985.696.220
2.941.891.470
5
See details
Total: 8 contractors
9.099.687.154
14.623.427.534
29
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2500205917
Rễ củ
Radix Ophiopogonis japonici
Mạch môn
VD-31187-18
Sơ chế
Đóng túi PE hàn kín, từ 1-10kg
Kg
537
457,000
245,409,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THÀNH PHÁT
3
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
2
PP2500205907
Rễ và thân rễ
Radix et Rhizoma Clematidis
Uy linh tiên
VCT-00369-23
Sơ chế
Túi 1-5 Kg
Kg
514.5
496,650
255,526,425
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU TRƯỜNG XUÂN
3
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
3
PP2500205915
Rễ
Radix Paeoniae lactiflorae
Bạch thược
VCT-00149-21
Sơ chế
Túi 1kg, 2kg, 5kg, 10kg, 20kg
Kg
670.4
380,100
254,819,040
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÔNG Y DƯỢC THĂNG LONG
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
4
PP2500205926
Rễ
Radix Gentianae macrophyllae
Tần giao
VCT-00256-22
Sơ chế
Bao PE 1kg, 2kg, 5kg
Kg
845.7
434,700
367,625,790
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM OPC
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
5
PP2500205933
Rễ
Radix Achyranthis bidentatae
Ngưu tất
VCT-00208-22
Sơ chế
Bao PE 1kg, 2kg, 5kg
Kg
1,147.8
189,000
216,934,200
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM OPC
3
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
6
PP2500205928
Rễ
Radix Rehmanniae glutinosae praeparata
Thục địa
VD-31195-18
Phức chế
Đóng túi PE hàn kín, từ 1-10kg
Kg
791
180,000
142,380,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THÀNH PHÁT
2
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
7
PP2500205932
Rễ
Radix Paeoniae lactiflorae
Bạch thược
VCT-00149-21
Sơ chế
Túi 1kg, 2kg, 5kg, 10kg, 20kg
Kg
480
380,100
182,448,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÔNG Y DƯỢC THĂNG LONG
3
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
8
PP2500205923
Rễ
Radix Astragali membranacei
Hoàng kỳ (Bạch kỳ)
VCT-00287-22
Phức chế
Bao PE 1kg, 2kg, 5kg
Kg
1,361.9
187,950
255,969,105
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM OPC
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
9
PP2500205930
Rễ
Radix Saposhnikoviae divaricatae
Phòng phong
VD-33549-19
Sơ chế
Đóng túi PE hàn kín, từ 1-10kg
Kg
405
600,000
243,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THÀNH PHÁT
2
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
10
PP2500205918
Rễ/ thân rễ
Rhizoma et Radix Notopterygii
Khương hoạt
VCT-00339-22
Sơ chế
Túi 0,5kg; 1kg; 2kg; 3kg; 4kg; 5kg
Kg
349.6
1,329,930
464,943,528
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẮC NINH
2
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
11
PP2500205924
Thân
Herba Cistanches
Nhục thung dung
VD-33547-19
Sơ chế
Đóng túi PE hàn kín, từ 1-10kg
Kg
250.2
780,000
195,156,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THÀNH PHÁT
2
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
12
PP2500205911
Rễ
Radix Polygalae
Viễn chí
VCT-00560-25
Phức chế
Túi kín PE, 1-5kg
Kg
195
1,345,600
262,392,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU NINH HIỆP
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
13
PP2500205931
Thân rễ
Rhizoma Ligustici wallichii
Xuyên khung
VD-33557-19
Sơ chế
Đóng túi PE hàn kín, từ 1-10kg
Kg
1,045
164,000
171,380,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THÀNH PHÁT
3
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
14
PP2500205929
Vỏ thân và vỏ cành
Cortex Eucommiae
Đỗ trọng
VCT-00301-22
Sơ chế
Túi 0,5kg; 1kg; 2kg; 3kg; 4kg; 5kg
Kg
1,366
158,550
216,579,300
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẮC NINH
2
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
15
PP2500205925
Rễ
Radix Dipsaci
Tục đoạn
VCT-00235-22
Sơ chế
Đóng túi PE, 1-5kg
Kg
886.7
192,780
170,938,026
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU QUỐC TẾ
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
16
PP2500205921
rễ
Radix Glycyrrhizae
Cam thảo
VD-31168-18
Phức chế
Đóng túi PE hàn kín, từ 1-10kg
Kg
953
164,000
156,292,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THÀNH PHÁT
2
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
17
PP2500205914
Hoa, nụ
Flos Carthami tinctorii
Hồng hoa
VCT-00511-24
Sơ chế
Gói 1kg, 2kg, 3kg, 5kg, 10kg, 20kg, 25kg
Kg
260.3
580,000
150,974,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ KHẢI HÀ
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
18
PP2500205927
Rễ
Radix Saposhnikoviae divaricatae
Phòng phong
VD-33549-19
Sơ chế
Đóng túi PE hàn kín, từ 1-10kg
Kg
714.4
600,000
428,640,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THÀNH PHÁT
3
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
19
PP2500205920
Thân rễ
Rhizoma Atractylodis macrocephalae
Bạch truật
VCT-00197-22
Sơ chế
Bao PE 1kg, 2kg, 5kg
Kg
998
408,450
407,633,100
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM OPC
3
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
20
PP2500205934
Rễ, thân rễ
Rhizoma et Radix Notopterygii
Khương hoạt
VCT-00339-22
Sơ chế
Túi 0,5kg; 1kg; 2kg; 3kg; 4kg; 5kg
Kg
770
1,329,930
1,024,046,100
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẮC NINH
3
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
21
PP2500205913
Rễ
Radix Angelicae sinensis
Đương quy (Toàn quy, Quy đầu, Quy vỹ/quy râu)
VCT-00138-21
Phức chế
Bao PE 1kg, 2kg, 5kg
Kg
1,684.6
469,350
790,667,010
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM OPC
3
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
22
PP2500205909
Hạt già
Semen Ziziphi mauritianae
Táo nhân
VCT-00266-22
Phức chế
Túi kín PE, 1-5kg
Kg
886.1
528,700
468,481,070
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU NINH HIỆP
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
23
PP2500205916
Quả
Fructus Lycii
Câu kỷ tử
VCT-00375-23
Sơ chế
Túi 0,5kg; 1kg; 2kg; 3kg; 4kg; 5kg
Kg
982
184,905
181,576,710
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BẮC NINH
2
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
24
PP2500205919
Rễ
Radix Morindae officinalis
Ba kích
VCT-00261-22
Phức chế
Túi kín PE, 1-5kg
Kg
531.6
682,000
362,551,200
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU NINH HIỆP
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
25
PP2500205910
Rễ
Radix Polygalae
Viễn chí
VCT-00237-22
Sơ chế
Đóng túi PE, 1-5kg
Kg
190
1,286,880
244,507,200
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU QUỐC TẾ
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
26
PP2500205906
Thân rễ
Rhizoma Atractylodis
Thương truật
VD-31908-19
Phức chế
Đóng túi PE hàn kín, từ 1-10kg
Kg
397
500,000
198,500,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THÀNH PHÁT
2
18 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
27
PP2500205922
Rễ
Radix Codonopsis
Đảng sâm
VCT-00264-22
Phức chế
Túi kín PE, 1-5kg
Kg
1,257.3
597,500
751,236,750
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU NINH HIỆP
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
28
PP2500205908
Thể nấm
Poria
Bạch linh (Phục linh)
VCT-00131-21
Sơ chế
Gói 1kg, 2kg, 3kg, 5kg, 10kg, 20kg, 25kg
Kg
1,028.1
144,000
148,046,400
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ KHẢI HÀ
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
29
PP2500205912
Rễ
Radix Salviae miltiorrhizae
Đan sâm
VCT-00263-22
Phức chế
Túi kín PE, 1-5kg
Kg
724
194,800
141,035,200
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC LIỆU NINH HIỆP
2
24 tháng
12 tháng từ ngày phê duyệt KQLCNT
34/QĐ-SYT
14/07/2025
Hung Yen Department of Health
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second