Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 120 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 224 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 65 packages (with 69 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 12 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 206 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 149 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 143 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 136 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.96%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 4.35%, Non-consultancy 8.70%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,301,002,031,349 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,644,519,787,494 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 120 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.96%, Construction 0%, Consulting 4.35%, Non-consulting 8.70%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,301,002,031,349 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,644,519,787,494 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase medical equipment of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement Plan (Round 2): Project for the purchase of medical equipment at four provincial hospitals (Provincial General Hospital, Respiratory Hospital, Children's Hospital, and Obstetrics & Gynecology Hospital). of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Procurement of operating room equipment of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: INNOVATION MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of a general digital X-ray machine of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Nhat Minh Medical Co., Ltd
11/02/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of general ultrasound machine of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TRAN MINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of CT Scanner system < 64 slices of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC EQUIPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of digestive endoscopy system (stomach, colon) of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: INNOVATION MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 20:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of anesthesia machines of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: INNOVATION MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 20:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of endoscopy equipment of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: INNOVATION MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 19:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of artificial kidney machines of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM H&N TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2026 12:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts in kind to wish and celebrate the longevity of 100-year-old elderly people in Hai Phong city on the occasion of Lunar New Year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT
22/12/2025 15:06
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Topographic survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 08:25
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of Investment Policy Proposal Report .
- Winning bidder: LECHAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT DESIGN AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/11/2024 01:20
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Purchase of hand sanitizer products for recruitment examinations for military service and civilian police force in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty CP XNK Dược và TBYT Đống Đa
09/11/2024 09:50
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Consulting and evaluation services for the E-HSMT (Electronic Health System Management Tool) and results of the procurement of a 32-slice CT system. .
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 14:32
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 7: Consulting services for the bidding entity in the procurement of other equipment. .
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 14:27
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Bid Package No. 06: Consulting services for the bidding package on the procurement of X-ray and ultrasound equipment. .
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 14:25
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Bid Package No. 4: Consulting services for the bidding package to purchase a 32-slice CT system. .
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 14:23
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Centralized procurement of medical machinery and equipment in 2024 to equip public health units in Hai Phong city according to the Project "Improving the capacity of the public health system in Hai Phong city by 2024". 2030” with 7 bidding package .
08/11/2024 14:20
Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 5: Consulting services for the bidding entity in the procurement of analytical equipment. .
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase medical equipment of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 10:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Procurement Plan (Round 2): Project for the purchase of medical equipment at four provincial hospitals (Provincial General Hospital, Respiratory Hospital, Children's Hospital, and Obstetrics & Gynecology Hospital). of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng with 2 bidding package.
18/08/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Procurement of operating room equipment of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: INNOVATION MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of a general digital X-ray machine of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Nhat Minh Medical Co., Ltd
11/02/2026 08:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of general ultrasound machine of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TRAN MINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2026 14:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of CT Scanner system < 64 slices of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC EQUIPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/01/2026 17:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of digestive endoscopy system (stomach, colon) of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: INNOVATION MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 20:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of anesthesia machines of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: INNOVATION MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 20:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Procurement of endoscopy equipment of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: INNOVATION MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2026 19:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of artificial kidney machines of the investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM H&N TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
13/01/2026 12:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has published 12 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng is the owner of 70 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 41 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 29 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng is the investor of 69 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 46 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng is the owner of 206 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế thành phố Hải Phòng is an investor with 120 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.