Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 177 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,667,516,486,424 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,700,163,282 VND.
- The savings rate is: 99.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 177 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,667,516,486,424 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,700,163,282 VND.
- The savings rate is: 99.72%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Stationery supply of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH PHÁT TG
29/07/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Printing and photocopying documents of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ IN YẾN NHI
29/07/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan and estimate for the bidding package: Supply of stationery of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Printing and photocopying documents of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TMDV vận tải Kim Phượng
08/07/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a room for the night to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công tyTNHH Cọp Vi Be – Khách sạn Vacsava Hotel
08/07/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for longevity and celebration gifts for people who are 90 years old and 100 years old in 2026 in Dong Thap province of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TẬP ĐOÀN THIÊN ÂN
07/07/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Renting a room for the night to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approve the Contractor Selection Plan and Estimate the package: Car rental to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Renting a room for the night to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 13:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Using room service .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điều dưỡng Người có công tỉnh Đồng Tháp
19/08/2025 10:48
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Using food service .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điều dưỡng Người có công tỉnh Đồng Tháp
11/08/2025 16:53
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the cost estimating contractor for the Corporation of Mercer University (Mercer on Mission - MOM) to implement the fake and bone examination program for people with disabilities with 2 bidding package .
11/08/2025 15:32
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Approving the adjustment of contractor selection plans for packages 06, 07, 08 and 09 under the project of new additional equipment for 08 medical centers with hospital beds of Dong Thap province with 4 bidding package .
09/05/2025 10:52
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build a smart health management information system with 10 bidding package .
22/04/2025 09:38
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VPP - PHOTO - IN THANH VÂN
11/04/2025 08:56
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Organize events to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Đồng Tháp
09/04/2025 08:06
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Communication events celebrating 70 years of Vietnam Doctor's Day .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Đồng Tháp
09/04/2025 08:03
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the contractor for purchase estimate: Stationery shopping in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 07:54
Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the contractor for purchase estimation: Organize activities to celebrate the 70th anniversary of Vietnam Doctor's Day 2025 with 3 bidding package .
26/02/2025 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Stationery supply of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỊNH PHÁT TG
29/07/2026 15:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Printing and photocopying documents of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ IN YẾN NHI
29/07/2026 07:58
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan and estimate for the bidding package: Supply of stationery of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Printing and photocopying documents of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TMDV vận tải Kim Phượng
08/07/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a room for the night to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: Công tyTNHH Cọp Vi Be – Khách sạn Vacsava Hotel
08/07/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for longevity and celebration gifts for people who are 90 years old and 100 years old in 2026 in Dong Thap province of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TẬP ĐOÀN THIÊN ÂN
07/07/2026 08:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Renting a room for the night to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Approve the Contractor Selection Plan and Estimate the package: Car rental to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Renting a room for the night to organize the "Pink Dream" Summer Camp in Dong Thap province in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 13:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the investor of 5 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Đồng Tháp is an investor with 177 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.