Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 155 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 77 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 66 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 91 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 56 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.51%, Construction 2.60%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.90%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,780,044,045,702 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 550,961,705,784 VND.
- The savings rate is: 69.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.51%, Construction 2.60%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.90%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,780,044,045,702 VND, in which the total winning value is: 550,961,705,784 VND.
- The savings rate is: 69.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 23: Procurement of Realtime PCR (screening) Biologicals of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA QUỐC TẾ VINMEC
15/03/2022 10:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to estimate procurement of equipment, consumables, biological products to implement the plan to ensure medical work for the situation when there are 500 cases of COVID-19 infection in the province of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 35 bidding package.
28/02/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Procurement of defibrillators and electrocardiograms of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT NAM
02/12/2021 11:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 19: Procurement of liquid oxygenation system of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
22/11/2021 18:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender Package No. 20: Procurement of Confirmation Running Kit (DNA/RNA) of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
22/11/2021 18:38
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 32 : Procurement of disinfectant wipes for ventilators and monitors of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 27: Procurement of Level 2 Outfits of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 29: Procurement of Sterile Gloves, Long Gloves of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 36: Procurement of liquid oxygen (oxygen for medical use) of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:51
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 35: Procurement of N95 masks of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 23: Procurement of Realtime PCR (screening) Biologicals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA QUỐC TẾ VINMEC
15/03/2022 10:15
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to estimate procurement of equipment, consumables, biological products to implement the plan to ensure medical work for the situation when there are 500 cases of COVID-19 infection in the province with 35 bidding package .
28/02/2022 10:34
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 6: Procurement of Patient Monitor 5 parameters with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2021 15:24
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: Procurement of ECMO System with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2021 13:48
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Procurement of defibrillators and electrocardiograms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT NAM
02/12/2021 11:19
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 17: Procurement of Confirmation Run Kit (DNA RNA) with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2021 15:19
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 18: Procurement of Realtime PCR Biologicals (confirmed) with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2021 15:19
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 29: Procurement of Sterile Gloves, Long Gloves with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2021 15:17
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 27: Procurement of Level 2 Outfits with 8 participating contractors .
27/11/2021 15:16
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 35: Procurement of N95 masks with 8 participating contractors .
27/11/2021 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 23: Procurement of Realtime PCR (screening) Biologicals of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA QUỐC TẾ VINMEC
15/03/2022 10:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for bidding packages to estimate procurement of equipment, consumables, biological products to implement the plan to ensure medical work for the situation when there are 500 cases of COVID-19 infection in the province of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 35 bidding package.
28/02/2022 10:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Procurement of defibrillators and electrocardiograms of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT NAM
02/12/2021 11:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 19: Procurement of liquid oxygenation system of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
22/11/2021 18:44
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender Package No. 20: Procurement of Confirmation Running Kit (DNA/RNA) of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
22/11/2021 18:38
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 32 : Procurement of disinfectant wipes for ventilators and monitors of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 27: Procurement of Level 2 Outfits of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 29: Procurement of Sterile Gloves, Long Gloves of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:52
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 36: Procurement of liquid oxygen (oxygen for medical use) of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:51
Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 35: Procurement of N95 masks of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/11/2021 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh is the investor of 77 package, of which 66 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh is the owner of 66 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Ninh is an investor with 70 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.