Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 262 contractors.
- Announced 24 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 167 contractor selection plans with a total of 407 bidding packages, of which 156 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 104 packages (with 115 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 3 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 280 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 228 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 155 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 107 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 9.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.43%, Construction 5.22%, Consultancy 2.61%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 1.74%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,071,455,187,547 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 950,643,962,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 262 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 9.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.43%, Construction 5.22%, Consulting 2.61%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 1.74%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,071,455,187,547 VND, in which the total winning value is: 950,643,962,725 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of infrastructure and equipment to serve the implementation of a document management system and work records containing state secrets of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
16/08/2026 07:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of curtains for the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KHÁNH TÂM
16/08/2026 07:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement and installation of curtains for the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement of infrastructure and equipment to serve the implementation of a document management system and work records containing state secrets of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling, repairing, and installing air conditioners at the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
17/07/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair and maintenance, license plate number: 73A-001.34, Toyota company of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: QUANG BINH INDUSTRY - MOUNTAIN COMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair and maintenance, license plate number: 73A-001.47, Mitsubishi company of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIM LIÊN QUẢNG BÌNH
29/06/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Training class "Implementing professional guidance for social workers in juvenile justice activities" in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại học Quảng Bình
08/06/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Repair and maintenance of cars for shared use by the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Dismantling, transporting, repairing and installing air conditioners at the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package No. 16: Checking the acceptance of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch và Kiểm định xây dựng phía Nam
09/12/2025 16:10
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15: Consulting on static compression pile experiments .
- Winning bidder: HBT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2025 10:19
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan The project to build a social protection and rehabilitation center for people with disabilities in Quang Tri province, using the non -refundable aid capital of the Korean International Cooperation Agency (items chaired by Quang Tri province) (phase 2) with 4 bidding package .
29/06/2025 10:14
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchasing medical equipment for units in the health sector (phase 3) .
- Winning bidder: JAPAN VIETNAM MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AVH COMPANY LIMITED, NGUYEN DO TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, TATA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 14:31
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Shopping for artificial dialysis system .
- Winning bidder: NHAT AN SINH TRADING TECHNICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, GENDIS COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 11:22
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Advice on monitoring and installing equipment for package 01 and package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET CONSULTING MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 10:02
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị publishes the plan The project to build a social protection and rehabilitation center for people with disabilities in Quang Tri province, using the non -refundable aid capital of the Korea International Cooperation Agency (items presided over by Quang Tri province) with 8 bidding package .
28/06/2025 09:28
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Vietinbank Insurance
24/06/2025 16:33
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and the results of selection of construction supervision contractors, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VIETLAND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 14:37
Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of selection of construction contractors and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VIETLAND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of infrastructure and equipment to serve the implementation of a document management system and work records containing state secrets of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
16/08/2026 07:42
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of curtains for the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KHÁNH TÂM
16/08/2026 07:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement and installation of curtains for the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Procurement of infrastructure and equipment to serve the implementation of a document management system and work records containing state secrets of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 17:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Dismantling, repairing, and installing air conditioners at the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
17/07/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair and maintenance, license plate number: 73A-001.34, Toyota company of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: QUANG BINH INDUSTRY - MOUNTAIN COMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair and maintenance, license plate number: 73A-001.47, Mitsubishi company of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIM LIÊN QUẢNG BÌNH
29/06/2026 17:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Training class "Implementing professional guidance for social workers in juvenile justice activities" in 2026 of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại học Quảng Bình
08/06/2026 09:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Repair and maintenance of cars for shared use by the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has posted the request Dismantling, transporting, repairing and installing air conditioners at the Department of Health of the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị is the investor of 24 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has published 3 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị is the owner of 167 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 150 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị is the investor of 115 package, of which 103 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị is the owner of 280 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Quảng Trị is an investor with 262 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.