Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn 371 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 118 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 221 contractor selection plans with a total of 239 bidding packages, of which 220 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 153 packages (with 170 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 241 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 100 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.29%, Construction 0.59%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.12%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 111,477,236,682 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 106,357,106,099 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn 371 as follows:
- Has relationships with 118 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.29%, Construction 0.59%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.12%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 111,477,236,682 VND, in which the total winning value is: 106,357,106,099 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, goods for storage and repair, training, drills, and related services in 2026. of the investor Sư đoàn 371.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Văn Du
24/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for activities related to the Party's organizational building work in 2026. of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of materials, goods for storage and repair, training, and operational exercises for the 2026 Cyber Security Force. of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:17
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy decentralized gasoline and oil in 2026 (Amended due to the implementation of Circular 50/2025/TT-BTC dated November 7, 2025 of the Ministry of Industry and Trade on replacing Ron 95 gasoline with E10 biofuel from June 1, 2026) of the investor Sư đoàn 371.
- Winning bidder: PETROVIETNAM OIL HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of assets and specialized equipment in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn 371.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGỌC MAI Ô TÔ
22/06/2026 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 371 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and goods, professional costs in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nguyệt
30/06/2025 14:44
Sư đoàn 371 announced the results of the bid package Consolidating the flight communication system for E 921/F371 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỒ THỊ NHỊ
25/06/2025 14:05
Sư đoàn 371 publishes the plan Procurement of goods and goods, professional costs in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 15:55
Sư đoàn 371 announced the results of the bid package Buying medicine and medical supplies in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 13:47
Sư đoàn 371 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for the Congress of the Party Committee of the 371th Division for the term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ NGỌC TIẾN
17/06/2025 10:10
Sư đoàn 371 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for the Party Congress of the Political Division for the term 2025-2030 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Nguyệt
14/06/2025 15:57
Sư đoàn 371 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods for the Congress of the Party Committee of the 371th Division for the term 2025-2030 with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2025 08:10
Sư đoàn 371 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery supplies for activities
Develop documents of the Delegate Party Congress (term 2025-2030) .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Minh Phương
13/06/2025 09:48
Sư đoàn 371 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of special -use assets, nursing tools in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Minh Phương
12/06/2025 08:38
Sư đoàn 371 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods in information and propaganda and decoration in service of the 371 Division Party Committee Congress
XVII Term 2025-2030 term .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Chung
10/06/2025 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, goods for storage and repair, training, drills, and related services in 2026. of the investor Sư đoàn 371.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Văn Du
24/08/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods for activities related to the Party's organizational building work in 2026. of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of materials, goods for storage and repair, training, and operational exercises for the 2026 Cyber Security Force. of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 15:17
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 17:27
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the request Procurement of supplies and goods for minor repair and synchronization of motorbikes at Division 371 of the investor Sư đoàn 371 with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy decentralized gasoline and oil in 2026 (Amended due to the implementation of Circular 50/2025/TT-BTC dated November 7, 2025 of the Ministry of Industry and Trade on replacing Ron 95 gasoline with E10 biofuel from June 1, 2026) of the investor Sư đoàn 371.
- Winning bidder: PETROVIETNAM OIL HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 371 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of assets and specialized equipment in 2026 of the investor Sư đoàn 371.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGỌC MAI Ô TÔ
22/06/2026 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 371 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 371 is the owner of 221 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 166 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 55 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 371 is the investor of 170 package, of which 158 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 371 is the owner of 241 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sư đoàn 371 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 371 is an investor with 118 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.