Consolidating the flight communication system for E 921/F371

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Consolidating the flight communication system for E 921/F371
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
250.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:05 25/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
297/QĐ-SĐ
Approval Entity
Division 371
Approval date
24/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000032261 8773940083-001

HỘ KINH DOANH HỒ THỊ NHỊ

250.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 PE 20x2x0,5mm - treo
KH1
1.400 Mét Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam/ viễn thông đại dương 49,200
2 Cáp quang treo kim loại 12FO (ADSS)
KH2
4.500 Mét Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam/ viễn thông đại dương 35,600
3 Hộp cáp 30x2 (MDF IDF 30pair)
KH3
4 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 248,000
4 Bảng cáp 40x2
KH4
4 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 550,000
5 ODF 12FO
KH5
4 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 1,000,000
6 Đế cột bê tông đúc sẵn
KH6
4 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 250,000
7 Dây đai Inox
KH7
2 Cuộn Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 460,000
8 Khóa đai inox
KH8
4 Túi Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 350,000
9 Bộ ốp bắt kẹp cáp
KH9
4 Bộ Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 50,000
10 Ốc siết cáp 12mm
KH10
2 Kg Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 75,000
11 Dây kẽm Φ1.0
KH11
4 Kg Theo yêu cầu CĐT Minh Phát 30,000
12 Dây kẽm Φ3.0
KH12
4 Kg Theo yêu cầu CĐT Minh Phát 40,000
13 Tam kẹp
KH13
20 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 40,000
14 Móc treo cáp đơn chữ J
KH14
20 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 36,000
15 Táp sắt V7
KH15
8 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 150,000
16 Đinh xuyên dài 25cm
KH16
5 Kg Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 28,000
17 Dao cắt dọc cáp
KH17
2 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 1,150,000
18 Ống nung (60 mm)
KH18
80 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 2,000
19 Que hàn Việt Đức 2,5mm
KH19
3 Hộp Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 390,000
20 Sơn chống rỉ 1kg
KH20
8 Hộp Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 90,000
21 Thang tre 5m
KH21
4 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu CĐT Gia công 250,000
22 Gậy tre 5m
KH22
10 Chiếc Theo yêu cầu CĐT Gia công 80,000
23 Thẻ tài sản
KH23
20 Cái Theo yêu cầu CĐT Việt Nam 5,000
24 Lạt thít nhựa 30cm
KH24
6 Túi Theo yêu cầu CĐT Minh Long 60,000
25 Băng dính đánh dấu
KH25
6 Cuộn Theo yêu cầu CĐT Nano 10,000
26 Băng dính cách điện
KH26
8 Cuộn Theo yêu cầu CĐT Nano 15,000
27 Găng tay
KH27
16 Đôi Theo yêu cầu CĐT Thùy Dương 8,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second