Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,567,749,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,482,045,729 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,567,749,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,482,045,729 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: construction and installation of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: DAI TAM DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 08:04
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL: construction and installation of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package HSYC consultation and HSYC assessment of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRƯỜNG GIANG
09/09/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Project: Division 7/Army Corps 4; Category: Repair, renovate, replace kitchen corrugated iron roof and upgrade low voltage electric line e209 of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with 2 bidding package.
27/08/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-02: Construction works of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION MY HOME
28/05/2024 14:04
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Construction works of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with the form Restricted Match.
06/05/2024 11:30
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 Posted Development Investment Project BB7 Division multi-purpose sports house.
23/04/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of stands, road for team approval of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: BQP - DONG DO 8 INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2023 08:54
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction of stands, road for team approval of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with the form Restricted Match.
02/08/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Grandstand, road to review the squad of BB7 Division / 4th Army Corps of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with 3 bidding package.
21/07/2023 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bid package HSYC consultation and HSYC assessment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRƯỜNG GIANG
09/09/2024 15:20
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Project: Division 7/Army Corps 4; Category: Repair, renovate, replace kitchen corrugated iron roof and upgrade low voltage electric line e209 with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2024 17:11
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-02: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION MY HOME
28/05/2024 14:04
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-02: Construction works with 3 participating contractors .
16/05/2024 10:12
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 publishes Tender Notice Package XL-02: Construction works in the form Restricted Match .
06/05/2024 11:30
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction of stands, road for team approval .
- Winning bidder: BQP - DONG DO 8 INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2023 08:54
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction of stands, road for team approval in the form Restricted Match .
02/08/2023 15:16
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 publishes the plan Grandstand, road to review the squad of BB7 Division / 4th Army Corps with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2023 08:53
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Guarantee of technological equipment for the general BDSC Station in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Ứng dụng khoa học công nghệ cơ giới
12/04/2023 09:08
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Ensuring technology equipment for General BDSC Station in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2023 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: construction and installation of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: DAI TAM DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 08:04
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL: construction and installation of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 10:53
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package HSYC consultation and HSYC assessment of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRƯỜNG GIANG
09/09/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Project: Division 7/Army Corps 4; Category: Repair, renovate, replace kitchen corrugated iron roof and upgrade low voltage electric line e209 of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with 2 bidding package.
27/08/2024 17:11
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-02: Construction works of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION MY HOME
28/05/2024 14:04
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Package XL-02: Construction works of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with the form Restricted Match.
06/05/2024 11:30
Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 Posted Development Investment Project BB7 Division multi-purpose sports house.
23/04/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of stands, road for team approval of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4.
- Winning bidder: BQP - DONG DO 8 INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2023 08:54
Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction of stands, road for team approval of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with the form Restricted Match.
02/08/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has posted the request Grandstand, road to review the squad of BB7 Division / 4th Army Corps of the investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 with 3 bidding package.
21/07/2023 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 is the investor of 4 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Sư đoàn 7/ Quân đoàn 4 is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.