Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra tỉnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,219,489,999 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,214,729,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thanh tra tỉnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,219,489,999 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,214,729,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 30-10
16/09/2024 14:32
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh with the form Open bidding.
16/08/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase
Project: Repair and maintenance of the Provincial Inspectorate's office of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh with 4 bidding package.
12/08/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing car number 02 for general work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TOÀN THẮNG
22/01/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing car 01 for general work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA NOI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted Tender Notice Purchasing car number 02 for general work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 11:24
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the request Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Hai Duong Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh with 4 bidding package.
30/12/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
25/12/2023 10:06
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
25/12/2023 10:05
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Laptop of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ đầu tư công nghệ Phương Linh
22/12/2023 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh tra tỉnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase
Project: Repair and maintenance of the Provincial Inspectorate's office with 4 bidding package .
12/08/2024 10:17
Thanh tra tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing car number 02 for general work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TOÀN THẮNG
22/01/2024 10:16
Thanh tra tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing car 01 for general work .
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA NOI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2024 15:45
Thanh tra tỉnh announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing car number 02 for general work with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2024 09:07
Thanh tra tỉnh publishes Tender Notice Purchasing car number 02 for general work in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2023 11:24
Thanh tra tỉnh publishes the plan Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Hai Duong Provincial Inspectorate with 4 bidding package .
30/12/2023 09:01
Thanh tra tỉnh announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing car 01 for general work with 1 participating contractors .
29/12/2023 15:40
Thanh tra tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCT INVEST PROFESSIONAL ADVICE AND SERVISE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY THANG LONG COMPANY
25/12/2023 10:06
Thanh tra tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Tài chính
25/12/2023 10:05
Thanh tra tỉnh announced the results of the bid package Laptop .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ đầu tư công nghệ Phương Linh
22/12/2023 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 30-10
16/09/2024 14:32
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03 of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh with the form Open bidding.
16/08/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase
Project: Repair and maintenance of the Provincial Inspectorate's office of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh with 4 bidding package.
12/08/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing car number 02 for general work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TOÀN THẮNG
22/01/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing car 01 for general work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA NOI TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted Tender Notice Purchasing car number 02 for general work of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 11:24
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the request Purchasing cars to serve the general work of the Hai Duong Provincial Inspectorate of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh with 4 bidding package.
30/12/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
25/12/2023 10:06
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
25/12/2023 10:05
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh has posted the results of the bidding package Laptop of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ đầu tư công nghệ Phương Linh
22/12/2023 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh is the investor of 6 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thanh tra tỉnh has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thanh tra tỉnh is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.