Laptop

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Laptop
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
89.799.999 VND
Publication date
17:45 22/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1530/QĐ-TTr
Approval Entity
Inspector of Hai Duong province
Approval date
21/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800555522 0800555522

Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ đầu tư công nghệ Phương Linh

89.799.999 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 máy tính xách tay
Dell Vostro 3500 (P112F001) Intel Core i5-1135G7 8GB 256GB 15.6" Intel UHD Graphics DOS Black (Model 3520)
5 cái Intel Core i5-1135G7 8GB 256GB 15.6" Intel UHD Graphics DOS Black (Model 3520) Trung Quốc 13,600,000
2 máy tính xách tay
Dell Latitude 3410 ( i5-10210U) 4Gb/HDD-1Tb/14''/Fodora
1 cái Dell Latitude 3410 ( i5-10210U) 4Gb/HDD-1Tb/14''/Fodora Trung Quốc 13,636,363
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second