Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thành ủy Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,073,599,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,960,786,667 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thành ủy Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,073,599,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,960,786,667 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
09/06/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Compilation, printing, publishing, book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee
Episode V (2015-2025) ” of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH MEDIA CULTURE EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Compilation, printing, publishing, the book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee (2015-2025)" of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM SX KD TMDV TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HUY
24/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Minh Nghĩa
20/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY HƯNG YÊN
20/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
09/06/2025 17:16
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:29
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Compilation, printing, publishing, book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee
Episode V (2015-2025) ” .
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH MEDIA CULTURE EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 14:59
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Compilation, printing, publishing, the book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee (2015-2025)" with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 09:29
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM SX KD TMDV TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HUY
24/02/2025 16:01
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 14:58
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house .
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Minh Nghĩa
20/12/2024 15:05
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY HƯNG YÊN
20/12/2024 14:56
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 16:42
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
09/06/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Compilation, printing, publishing, book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee
Episode V (2015-2025) ” of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH MEDIA CULTURE EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Compilation, printing, publishing, the book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee (2015-2025)" of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM SX KD TMDV TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HUY
24/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Minh Nghĩa
20/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY HƯNG YÊN
20/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên is the investor of 7 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.