Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thành ủy Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,797,153,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,784,606,547 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thành ủy Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,797,153,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,784,606,547 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
09/06/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Compilation, printing, publishing, book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee
Episode V (2015-2025) ” of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH MEDIA CULTURE EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Compilation, printing, publishing, the book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee (2015-2025)" of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM SX KD TMDV TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HUY
24/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Minh Nghĩa
20/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY HƯNG YÊN
20/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
09/06/2025 17:16
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:29
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Compilation, printing, publishing, book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee
Episode V (2015-2025) ” .
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH MEDIA CULTURE EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 14:59
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Compilation, printing, publishing, the book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee (2015-2025)" with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 09:29
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM SX KD TMDV TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HUY
24/02/2025 16:01
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 14:58
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house .
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Minh Nghĩa
20/12/2024 15:05
Thành ủy Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY HƯNG YÊN
20/12/2024 14:56
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 16:42
Thành ủy Hưng Yên publishes the plan Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ HOÀNG GIA
09/06/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Rectify archive documents of Hung Yen City Party Committee for the period of 2020-2025 of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Compilation, printing, publishing, book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee
Episode V (2015-2025) ” of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH MEDIA CULTURE EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Compilation, printing, publishing, the book "History of Hung Yen City Party Committee (2015-2025)" of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM SX KD TMDV TỔNG HỢP TRUNG HUY
24/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Buy garbage collection trolleys with containers (500L capacity) of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Minh Nghĩa
20/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN MÁY HƯNG YÊN
20/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Installing TV for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted the request Installing a sound system for the city party committee's guest house of the investor Thành ủy Hưng Yên with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Hưng Yên has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thành ủy Hưng Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects