Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thị ủy Thái Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,137,986,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,130,830,802 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thị ủy Thái Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,137,986,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,130,830,802 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Entire construction part of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa.
- Winning bidder: DOMIN ADVISES AND INVESTS IN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2025 09:10
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Entire construction part of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted the request Project planning: Painting repair of exterior, corridor - 3-storey office building, 2 1-storey building blocks and fence of Thai Hoa City Party Committee of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP ỨNG DỤNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN
06/12/2023 09:41
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2023 23:57
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2023 13:31
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted the request Buy meeting room equipment online at Thai Hoa City Party Committee of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2023 11:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thị ủy Thái Hòa announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Entire construction part .
- Winning bidder: NA THANH BINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DOMIN ADVISES AND INVESTS IN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2025 09:10
Thị ủy Thái Hòa announced the results of the bidding package No. 01: Entire construction part with 1 participating contractors .
01/12/2024 06:35
Thị ủy Thái Hòa publishes Tender Notice No. 01: Entire construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 14:35
Thị ủy Thái Hòa publishes the plan Project planning: Painting repair of exterior, corridor - 3-storey office building, 2 1-storey building blocks and fence of Thai Hoa City Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 11:33
Thị ủy Thái Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP ỨNG DỤNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN
06/12/2023 09:41
Thị ủy Thái Hòa publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2023 23:57
Thị ủy Thái Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
15/11/2023 09:19
Thị ủy Thái Hòa publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
08/11/2023 13:31
Thị ủy Thái Hòa publishes the plan Buy meeting room equipment online at Thai Hoa City Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
08/11/2023 11:52
Thị ủy Thái Hòa publishes Tender Notice All construction and installation parts, construction equipment and general item costs in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/09/2019 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Entire construction part of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa.
- Winning bidder: DOMIN ADVISES AND INVESTS IN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2025 09:10
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted Tender Notice No. 01: Entire construction part of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted the request Project planning: Painting repair of exterior, corridor - 3-storey office building, 2 1-storey building blocks and fence of Thai Hoa City Party Committee of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP ỨNG DỤNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN
06/12/2023 09:41
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2023 23:57
Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2023 13:31
The Bid solicitor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has posted the request Buy meeting room equipment online at Thai Hoa City Party Committee of the investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa with 3 bidding package.
08/11/2023 11:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thị ủy Thái Hòa is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.