Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,493,428,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,172,863,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,493,428,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,172,863,991 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package In the Statistical Yearbook of Dien Bien Province for 2025 of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Kinh tế - Tài chính
25/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request In the Statistical Yearbook of Dien Bien Province for 2025 of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction repair bidding package, Repair of Tuan Giao Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MẠNH TUẤN ĐIỆN BIÊN
22/06/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package for construction supervision and repair of Tuan Giao Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây d ựng 3 7 tỉnh Địên Biên
22/06/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Contract package for construction supervision and repair of Tuan Giao Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Construction repair bidding package, Repair of Tuan Giao Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package for construction supervision and repair of Na Hy Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây d ựng 3 7 tỉnh Địên Biên
22/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction repair bidding package, Repair of Na Hy Base Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MẠNH TUẤN ĐIỆN BIÊN
22/06/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Contract package for construction supervision and repair of Na Hy Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Construction repair bidding package, Repair of Na Hy Base Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of works: Repairing headquarters of Muong Cha District Statistical Office, Dien Bien Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây d ựng 3 7 tỉnh Địên Biên
31/03/2025 07:44
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Construction supervision of works: Repairing headquarters of Muong Cha District Statistical Office, Dien Bien Province with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 07:36
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Repair of works: Repair headquarters of Muong Cha District Statistical Office, Dien Bien Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MẠNH TUẤN ĐIỆN BIÊN
27/03/2025 15:28
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Repair of works: Repair headquarters of Muong Cha District Statistical Office, Dien Bien Province with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 15:13
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy: Repair headquarters of Muong Cha District Statistical Office, Dien Bien Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Tư vấn Việt
26/03/2025 10:29
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Decision on the approval of the results of the contractor appointment of the project management consultancy: Repairing the headquarters of Muong Cha District Statistical Office, Dien Bien Province with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 08:07
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consulting and verifying construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Thương mại và Xây dựng Vạn Xuân tỉnh Điện Biên
05/02/2025 10:53
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package for Economic and Technical Report Preparation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây d ựng 3 7 tỉnh Địên Biên
17/01/2025 11:00
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Bidding plan before the decision to approve the Economic - Technical Report and contractor selection plan for the repair of the headquarters of the Statistics Department of Muong Cha district, Dien Bien province of the General Statistics Office with 2 bidding package .
15/01/2025 09:02
Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Providing materials and equipment behind the meter of Nam Po District Statistics Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH THẢO
15/11/2024 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package In the Statistical Yearbook of Dien Bien Province for 2025 of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Kinh tế - Tài chính
25/08/2026 10:17
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request In the Statistical Yearbook of Dien Bien Province for 2025 of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction repair bidding package, Repair of Tuan Giao Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MẠNH TUẤN ĐIỆN BIÊN
22/06/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package for construction supervision and repair of Tuan Giao Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây d ựng 3 7 tỉnh Địên Biên
22/06/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Contract package for construction supervision and repair of Tuan Giao Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Construction repair bidding package, Repair of Tuan Giao Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package for construction supervision and repair of Na Hy Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây d ựng 3 7 tỉnh Địên Biên
22/06/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction repair bidding package, Repair of Na Hy Base Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MẠNH TUẤN ĐIỆN BIÊN
22/06/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Contract package for construction supervision and repair of Na Hy Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics. of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Construction repair bidding package, Repair of Na Hy Base Statistics headquarters of Dien Bien Province Statistics of the investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thống kê tỉnh Điện Biên is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.