Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,005,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,003,420,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,005,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,003,420,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Purchasing books to supplement information resources for the general library and circulating warehouse in 2026 of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:35
Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Purchasing books to supplement information resources for the general library and circulating warehouse in 2026 of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
13/07/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Adding information resources to the General Library and circulating warehouse in 2026 for Hai Phong City Library of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng with 2 bidding package.
13/07/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Appoint contractors of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG VŨ TRUNG HIẾU
14/12/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Purchase additional bookshelves for Hai Duong Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2023 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Appoint contractors .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG VŨ TRUNG HIẾU
14/12/2023 15:10
Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Purchase additional bookshelves for Hai Duong Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2023 16:00
Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Supplying additional books in 2017 for Hai Duong Provincial Library in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
27/10/2017 16:14
Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of IT infrastructure equipment, build software and create data (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 164 dated August 30, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/08/2016 07:10
Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of interior equipment. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 164 dated August 30, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/08/2016 07:10
Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of interior equipment (package 5) in the form National competitive bidding .
19/12/2013 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Purchasing books to supplement information resources for the general library and circulating warehouse in 2026 of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:35
Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Purchasing books to supplement information resources for the general library and circulating warehouse in 2026 of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
13/07/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Adding information resources to the General Library and circulating warehouse in 2026 for Hai Phong City Library of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng with 2 bidding package.
13/07/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Appoint contractors of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG VŨ TRUNG HIẾU
14/12/2023 15:10
The Bid solicitor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has posted the request Purchase additional bookshelves for Hai Duong Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2023 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện thành phố Hải Phòng is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.