Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 71 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 79 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.15%, Construction 3.85%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,828,845,440 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,507,563,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.15%, Construction 3.85%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,828,845,440 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,507,563,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of additional books for the on-site and circulating book collections supporting the 2026 provincial library's grassroots movement. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of additional books for the on-site and circulating book collections supporting the 2026 provincial library's grassroots movement. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Purchase additional books to replenish both the on-site library collection and the circulating collection for the provincial library's 2026 grassroots movement. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 04:48
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Purchase additional books to replenish both the on-site library collection and the circulating collection for the provincial library's 2026 grassroots movement. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Purchase rare and valuable documents from 2026. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchasing bookcases as part of the package to build community bookcases in communes under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas; Support the construction of village bookcases under the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2025 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÚ HUỆ
11/02/2026 12:02
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Hire agency security services and clean the 6-story building, clean book warehouses and reading rooms to serve readers in 2026 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ HOÀNG NGUYÊN
11/02/2026 11:48
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Design and construction of Tet space decoration with the theme "Mr. Nghe" and propaganda, introduction of books and newspapers to celebrate the Party and the Spring of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV IN ẤN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO INFINITI
11/02/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Decorate the Tet space with the theme "Mr. Nghe" and propagate, introduce books and newspapers to celebrate the Party and celebrate the Spring of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Hire agency security services and clean the 6-story building, clean book warehouses and reading rooms to serve readers in 2026 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Hire cars to transport delegations of officials and equipment and props of the provincial library to work in Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GOONG ENTERTAINMENT
21/05/2025 08:59
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Repair anti -leaking roof of 7 -storey library of Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP HOÀ BÌNH
21/05/2025 08:56
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Repair anti -leaking roof of 7 -storey library of Nghe An province with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 16:24
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Providing car rental services to transport delegations of officials and equipment and props of the provincial library to work in Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 16:15
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Taking care of trees and cleaning at the Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: Không
22/01/2025 09:10
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Caring for trees and cleaning at the Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 09:00
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Maintain, repair, and retrofit fire protection systems at Nghe An Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 14:39
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of LED screen system equipment and auxiliary items and equipment related to the hall of Nghe An Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
09/12/2024 12:17
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of LED screen system equipment and auxiliary items and equipment related to the hall of Nghe An Provincial Library with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2024 08:57
Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of LED screen system equipment and auxiliary items and equipment related to the hall of Nghe An Provincial Library in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2024 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of additional books for the on-site and circulating book collections supporting the 2026 provincial library's grassroots movement. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 17:00
Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of additional books for the on-site and circulating book collections supporting the 2026 provincial library's grassroots movement. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Purchase additional books to replenish both the on-site library collection and the circulating collection for the provincial library's 2026 grassroots movement. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 2 bidding package.
20/08/2026 04:48
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Purchase additional books to replenish both the on-site library collection and the circulating collection for the provincial library's 2026 grassroots movement. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 2 bidding package.
19/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Purchase rare and valuable documents from 2026. of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Purchasing bookcases as part of the package to build community bookcases in communes under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas; Support the construction of village bookcases under the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2025 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÚ HUỆ
11/02/2026 12:02
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Hire agency security services and clean the 6-story building, clean book warehouses and reading rooms to serve readers in 2026 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ HOÀNG NGUYÊN
11/02/2026 11:48
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the results of the bidding package Design and construction of Tet space decoration with the theme "Mr. Nghe" and propaganda, introduction of books and newspapers to celebrate the Party and the Spring of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV IN ẤN VÀ QUẢNG CÁO INFINITI
11/02/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Decorate the Tet space with the theme "Mr. Nghe" and propagate, introduce books and newspapers to celebrate the Party and celebrate the Spring of the Horse in 2026 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 08:48
The Bid solicitor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has posted the request Hire agency security services and clean the 6-story building, clean book warehouses and reading rooms to serve readers in 2026 of the investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An with 1 bidding package.
07/02/2026 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 61 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An is the investor of 26 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư Viện tỉnh Nghệ An is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.