Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,754,151,792 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,731,788,182 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,754,151,792 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,731,788,182 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buying Books to build community bookcases under project 06 of Quang Binh Provincial Library. of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
17/06/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Building community bookcases under the project 06 "Preserving and promoting the good traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development" of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for the provincial library bookstore, 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ SÁCH THÁI THỊNH
19/05/2025 10:00
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for the provincial library bookstore, 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Shopping for bookstore of Quang Binh Province Library in 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of book and newspaper display cabinets for Quang Binh Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI LỰC
10/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Construction of book and newspaper display cabinets for Quang Binh Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ XUẤT BẢN SÁCH VÀ THƯ VIỆN SỐ
18/02/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Buying Books to build community bookcases under project 06 of Quang Binh Provincial Library. .
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
17/06/2025 09:17
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Building community bookcases under the project 06 "Preserving and promoting the good traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development" with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 14:35
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Shopping for bookstore of Quang Binh Province Library in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 14:59
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction of book and newspaper display cabinets for Quang Binh Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI LỰC
10/03/2025 09:37
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Construction of book and newspaper display cabinets for Quang Binh Provincial Library with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 15:15
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ XUẤT BẢN SÁCH VÀ THƯ VIỆN SỐ
18/02/2025 09:48
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2025 16:03
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2025 15:59
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province with 1 bidding package .
11/02/2025 14:56
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction of book and newspaper display cabinets for Quang Binh Provincial Library .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI LỰC
10/12/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buying Books to build community bookcases under project 06 of Quang Binh Provincial Library. of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: HKD Trung tâm sách và Thiết bị Thư viện
17/06/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Building community bookcases under the project 06 "Preserving and promoting the good traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development" of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for the provincial library bookstore, 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ SÁCH THÁI THỊNH
19/05/2025 10:00
Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Shopping for the provincial library bookstore, 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Shopping for bookstore of Quang Binh Province Library in 2025 of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of book and newspaper display cabinets for Quang Binh Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI LỰC
10/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Construction of book and newspaper display cabinets for Quang Binh Provincial Library of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ XUẤT BẢN SÁCH VÀ THƯ VIỆN SỐ
18/02/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the request Buy book of rotation warehouse of Quang Binh Province of the investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/02/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.