Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Building a community bookcase

    Watching    
Find: 22:35 09/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Building a community bookshelf under Project 06 "Preserving and promoting the fine traditional cultural values ​​of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development
Bidding package name
Building a community bookcase
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 16/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
144/QĐ-TVT
Approval date
08/11/2024 22:32
Approval Authority
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:33 09/11/2024
to
07:00 16/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 16/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
1.800.000 VND
Amount in words
One million eight hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO KHÔI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố 5 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 7/46 Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Đồng Hải - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO KHÔI E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố 5 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 7/46 Bùi Thị Xuân - Phường Đồng Hải - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Đồng hành cùng bạn văn
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
2
Sống thời chiến tranh
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
3
Những hạt gạo dưới đáy ba lô
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
4
Những người lính đào núi lấp biển
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
5
Gương mặt văn chương bộ đội
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
6
Nắng có phôi pha
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
7
Món quà tặng thầy
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
8
Những chuỗi ngọc trai
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
9
Con đường máu lửa
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
10
Chuyện vui Đông - Tây - Kim - Cổ
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
11
Hai chiều gió
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
12
Nấu ăn gia đình - 30 thực đơn ngày thường, 52 thực đơn ngày chủ nhật
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
13
Mang thai và những điều cần biết
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
14
Chăm sóc sức khỏe khi mang thai
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
15
Chăm sóc sản phụ và trẻ sơ sinh
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
16
Tận đáy cảm xúc
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
17
Những cảm xúc bị dồn nén
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
18
A.l. Đánh cắp cảm xúc
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
19
Hỏi đáp về mọi chuyện - Khoa học tự nhiên, khoa học xã hội, sức khỏe đời sống
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
20
Những bí ẩn sinh giới
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
21
Ứng dụng của công nghệ sinh học vào đời sống
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
22
Công nghệ lên men vào đời sống
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
23
Phong thủy nhà ở trong cuộc sống hiện đại
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
24
Bạn được quyền hạnh phúc - đừng quên!
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
25
Chậm lại 5 phút để quản trị hạnh phúc
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
26
Ăn uống tận hưởng, vòng eo lý tưởng
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
27
Tâm lý học rủi ro
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
28
Vượt qua nỗi sợ giao tiếp
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
29
Hành trình diệu kì của mẹ bỉm sữa
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
30
Bản năng làm mẹ, bản lĩnh nuôi con
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
31
Tâm lý học nói gì về những mã F
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
32
Giải mã trẻ tự kỷ
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
33
Bắt đầu cuộc hành trình nội tại bản lĩnh
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
34
Dừng ngay cuộc chiến bên trong bạn
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
35
Chầm chậm mà sống
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
36
Thế giới có chắc vận hành như bạn nghĩ
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
37
Làm thế nào để sống một đời tốt đẹp
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
38
Mặt tối nơi công sở - Xử lí những hành vi khiếm nhã, rối loạn chức năng và lệch lạc
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
39
Sao ông chủ phải cất nhắc bạn
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
40
Kỹ năng sống giúp trẻ phát triển - học cách giái quyết vấn đề
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
41
Kỹ năng sống giúp trẻ phát triển - học cách tự thoát hiểm
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
42
Kỹ năng sống giúp trẻ phát triển - học cách tự lập
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
43
Kỹ năng sống giúp trẻ phát triển - học cách giao tiếp, ứng xử
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
44
Kỹ năng sống giúp trẻ phát triển - học cách tự bảo vệ bản thân
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
45
Nhật ký trưởng thành - Kỹ năng thể hiện tự tin trước đám đông
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
46
Nhật ký trưởng thành - Kỹ năng quản lý thời gian hiệu quả
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
47
Nhật ký trưởng thành - Kỹ năng quản lý cảm xúc
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
48
Nhật ký trưởng thành - Kỹ năng quản lý tốt bản thân
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
49
Nhật ký trưởng thành - Kỹ năng giao tiếp
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5
50
Sức khỏe tốt, học tập tốt - Tận dụng tối đa quãng thời gian đại học của bạn
8
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thư viện tỉnh Quảng Bình, đường Nguyễn Văn Linh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Building a community bookcase". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Building a community bookcase" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second