Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 49 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,258,581,302 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,163,545,569 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,258,581,302 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,163,545,569 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Verification of outline and estimate of static pile compression of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
17/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quản lý nhà và Giám định xây dựng Bắc Ninh
03/08/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction Insurance of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
03/08/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: The entire construction and equipment (100%new) of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: ACOBA AN BINH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of machinery and equipment for units under Bac Ninh Provincial Taxation in 2026 of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
15/07/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Supply and installation of machinery and equipment for units under Bac Ninh Provincial Taxation in 2026 of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 16:44
Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 4: The entire construction and equipment (100%new) of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Open bidding.
13/07/2026 11:24
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of QLCNT results for package No. 4 of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
10/07/2026 15:59
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing air conditioning maintenance and repair services in Bac Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV ĐIỆN LẠNH TÂN HOÀNG PHÁT
08/07/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Providing air conditioning maintenance and repair services in Bac Ninh province in 2026 of the investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 25 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh is the owner of 49 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Thuế tỉnh Bắc Ninh is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.