Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 136 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 167 contractor selection plans with a total of 359 bidding packages, of which 165 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 77 packages (with 83 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 330 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 258 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 123 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 118 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.17%, Construction 33.73%, Consultancy 1.20%, Non-consultancy 22.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 187,956,270,628 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 184,810,227,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 136 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.96 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.17%, Construction 33.73%, Consulting 1.20%, Non-consulting 22.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 187,956,270,628 VND, in which the total winning value is: 184,810,227,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Repair services for elevators in provincial and local tax offices within Quang Ninh province. of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẠN AN
29/08/2026 19:48
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the request Repair of assets at the provincial tax office and local tax offices within the Quang Ninh province in 2026. of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with 2 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of lighting systems damaged by typhoon Maysak at the Tax Office, Branch 2, Quang Ninh Province. of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: QUANG NINH URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 23:44
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training classes to update tax policies on investment incentives and management skills, inspecting businesses eligible for investment incentives in Quang Ninh Province Taxation of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG BỒI DƯỠNG CÁN BỘ KINH TẾ - TÀI CHÍNH
07/08/2026 18:44
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the request Repair of lighting systems damaged by typhoon Maysak at the Tax Office, Branch 2, Quang Ninh Province. of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on technical supervision of construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: Ban Bảo trì, quy hoạch xây dựng và Đăng kiểm phương tiện thủy tỉnh Quảng Ninh
05/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the request Organize training classes to update tax policies on investment incentives and management skills, inspecting businesses eligible for investment incentives in Quang Ninh Province Taxation of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 19:25
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TK QUẢNG NINH
29/07/2026 16:45
Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with the form Competitive Offer.
09/07/2026 16:01
Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with the form Competitive Offer.
09/07/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA QUANGNINH ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 10:21
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bidding package Providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 13:44
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 11:11
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2024 16:37
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for the bidding package of providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING QUALITY OF CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 12:09
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for the package of providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SQN
13/11/2024 12:05
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 16:51
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 16:10
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing memorabilia for typical businesses and organizations on the occasion of celebrating Vietnamese Entrepreneurs' Day .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Thị Tuyết
01/10/2024 10:07
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Providing memorabilia for typical businesses and organizations on the occasion of celebrating Vietnamese Entrepreneurs' Day with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2024 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Repair services for elevators in provincial and local tax offices within Quang Ninh province. of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẠN AN
29/08/2026 19:48
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the request Repair of assets at the provincial tax office and local tax offices within the Quang Ninh province in 2026. of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with 2 bidding package.
27/08/2026 15:01
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of lighting systems damaged by typhoon Maysak at the Tax Office, Branch 2, Quang Ninh Province. of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: QUANG NINH URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 23:44
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training classes to update tax policies on investment incentives and management skills, inspecting businesses eligible for investment incentives in Quang Ninh Province Taxation of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG BỒI DƯỠNG CÁN BỘ KINH TẾ - TÀI CHÍNH
07/08/2026 18:44
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the request Repair of lighting systems damaged by typhoon Maysak at the Tax Office, Branch 2, Quang Ninh Province. of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on technical supervision of construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: Ban Bảo trì, quy hoạch xây dựng và Đăng kiểm phương tiện thủy tỉnh Quảng Ninh
05/08/2026 08:49
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the request Organize training classes to update tax policies on investment incentives and management skills, inspecting businesses eligible for investment incentives in Quang Ninh Province Taxation of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 19:25
The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TK QUẢNG NINH
29/07/2026 16:45
Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with the form Competitive Offer.
09/07/2026 16:01
Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh of the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH with the form Competitive Offer.
09/07/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH is the owner of 167 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 131 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 36 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH is the investor of 83 package, of which 74 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH is the owner of 330 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH is an investor with 136 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.