Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 152 contractor selection plans with a total of 337 bidding packages, of which 150 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 106 packages (with 110 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 270 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 204 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 119 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 114 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.64%, Construction 26.36%, Consultancy 0.91%, Non-consultancy 19.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 168,780,175,979 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 166,188,076,045 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 125 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.64%, Construction 26.36%, Consulting 0.91%, Non-consulting 19.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 168,780,175,979 VND, in which the total winning value is: 166,188,076,045 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 167 contractor selection plans, of which 131 were self-published, and 36 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 83 Tender Notices, of which 74 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Repair services for elevators in provincial and local tax offices within Quang Ninh province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẠN AN
29/08/2026 19:48
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Repair of assets at the provincial tax office and local tax offices within the Quang Ninh province in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:01
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Repair of lighting systems damaged by typhoon Maysak at the Tax Office, Branch 2, Quang Ninh Province. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NINH URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 23:44
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Organize training classes to update tax policies on investment incentives and management skills, inspecting businesses eligible for investment incentives in Quang Ninh Province Taxation .
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG BỒI DƯỠNG CÁN BỘ KINH TẾ - TÀI CHÍNH
07/08/2026 18:44
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Repair of lighting systems damaged by typhoon Maysak at the Tax Office, Branch 2, Quang Ninh Province. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 18:39
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on technical supervision of construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh .
- Winning bidder: Ban Bảo trì, quy hoạch xây dựng và Đăng kiểm phương tiện thủy tỉnh Quảng Ninh
05/08/2026 08:49
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Organize training classes to update tax policies on investment incentives and management skills, inspecting businesses eligible for investment incentives in Quang Ninh Province Taxation with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 19:25
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TK QUẢNG NINH
29/07/2026 16:45
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2026 16:01
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA QUANGNINH ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 10:21
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bidding package Providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 13:44
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 11:11
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2024 16:37
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for the bidding package of providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTING QUALITY OF CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/11/2024 12:09
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for the package of providing cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SQN
13/11/2024 12:05
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 16:51
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Procurement of cars for general work of the Tax Department of Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 16:10
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Providing memorabilia for typical businesses and organizations on the occasion of celebrating Vietnamese Entrepreneurs' Day .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Thị Tuyết
01/10/2024 10:07
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Providing memorabilia for typical businesses and organizations on the occasion of celebrating Vietnamese Entrepreneurs' Day with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2024 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Repair services for elevators in provincial and local tax offices within Quang Ninh province. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẠN AN
29/08/2026 19:48
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Repair of assets at the provincial tax office and local tax offices within the Quang Ninh province in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:01
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Repair of lighting systems damaged by typhoon Maysak at the Tax Office, Branch 2, Quang Ninh Province. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NINH URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 23:44
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Organize training classes to update tax policies on investment incentives and management skills, inspecting businesses eligible for investment incentives in Quang Ninh Province Taxation .
- Winning bidder: TRƯỜNG BỒI DƯỠNG CÁN BỘ KINH TẾ - TÀI CHÍNH
07/08/2026 18:44
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Repair of lighting systems damaged by typhoon Maysak at the Tax Office, Branch 2, Quang Ninh Province. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 18:39
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on technical supervision of construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh .
- Winning bidder: Ban Bảo trì, quy hoạch xây dựng và Đăng kiểm phương tiện thủy tỉnh Quảng Ninh
05/08/2026 08:49
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes the plan Organize training classes to update tax policies on investment incentives and management skills, inspecting businesses eligible for investment incentives in Quang Ninh Province Taxation with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 19:25
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TK QUẢNG NINH
29/07/2026 16:45
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2026 16:01
THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of tax offices in 7 provinces of Quang Ninh in the form Competitive Offer .
09/07/2026 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted 152 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 337 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted 110 Tender Notices in 106 bidding packages. Among these, 58 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 52 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has posted 270 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 270 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 204 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has a relationship with 125 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity THUẾ TỈNH QUẢNG NINH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects