Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,192,057,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,180,210,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,192,057,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,180,210,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 15:55
Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2024 10:09
Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 14:52
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing lighting lines and embellishing green sidewalks on inter-village roads in Xuan Lai commune, Gia Binh district.
07/11/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng huyện Tiên Du
07/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1b: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 1 of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
07/11/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 1a: Prepare Bidding Documents, Evaluate Bid Package No. 01 of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
07/11/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Tri Phuong Primary School, Category: Renovating classrooms, upgrading school grounds and auxiliary items of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG with 6 bidding package.
07/11/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Survey and prepare technical economic report of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢI SƠN
01/08/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Tri Phuong Primary School; Category: Renovating classrooms, upgrading school grounds and auxiliary items of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2024 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 15:55
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 16:02
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
09/12/2024 10:09
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 17:14
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
07/11/2024 14:52
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng huyện Tiên Du
07/11/2024 09:58
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1b: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
07/11/2024 09:55
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 1a: Prepare Bidding Documents, Evaluate Bid Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
07/11/2024 09:52
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Tri Phuong Primary School, Category: Renovating classrooms, upgrading school grounds and auxiliary items with 6 bidding package .
07/11/2024 09:45
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Survey and prepare technical economic report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢI SƠN
01/08/2024 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: HUNG CUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 15:55
Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2024 10:09
Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 14:52
TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing lighting lines and embellishing green sidewalks on inter-village roads in Xuan Lai commune, Gia Binh district.
07/11/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng huyện Tiên Du
07/11/2024 09:58
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1b: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 1 of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
07/11/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 1a: Prepare Bidding Documents, Evaluate Bid Package No. 01 of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT
07/11/2024 09:52
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan Project: Tri Phuong Primary School, Category: Renovating classrooms, upgrading school grounds and auxiliary items of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG with 6 bidding package.
07/11/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Survey and prepare technical economic report of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HẢI SƠN
01/08/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Tri Phuong Primary School; Category: Renovating classrooms, upgrading school grounds and auxiliary items of the investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG with 3 bidding package.
30/07/2024 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TIEU HOC TRI PHUONG is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.